Home Best Known New York Boys’ High School Lacrosse Records

Best Known New York Boys’ High School Lacrosse Records

by Mike Loveday
Best Known New York Boys’ High School Lacrosse Records

Included on this page are the best reported and best known New York boys' high school lacrosse records. Included here are the players with the most known goals, assists, points and saves in New York high school boys' lacrosse history. You will also find all-time coaching wins, team consecutive wins, and state championship information. There could be players missing from this list, but they will be added as discovered. Some of the records on this page were compiled with the help of the Nassau County Lacrosse Coaches Association.

Criteria For Inclusion

Minimums for career stats are: 100 goals, 100 assists, 200 points, 500 saves
Minimums for season stats are: 70 goals, 40 assists, 90 points, 250 saves
Minimums for game stats are: 7 goals, 7 assists, 10 points, 25 saves

Last update: June 22, 2017
Click an option to expand

All-Time No. 1s

Last update: June 5, 2019

New York
Goals444Zed WilliamsSilver Creek2009-2013
Assists308Larson SundownAkron2012-2015
Points729Zed WilliamsSilver Creek2009-2013
Saves1366Charlie CiprianoHerricks2005-2008
Coach Wins846Mike MessereWest Genesee

Career Goals

Minimum 100

RGAthleteSchoolYearsGAGPPpg.College
1444Zed WilliamsSilver Creek2009-2013444285957.67Virginia
2372Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude2010-2014372108Albany
3360Preston LayGowanda2000-2004360
4333Larson SundownAkron2012-2015333308Onondaga CC
5319Shane MajewskiJohnson City2012-2015319142Robert Morris
6318Joe ResetaritsHamburg2004-2008318190Albany
7301Nick TrizanoIona Prep2006-2008301210Drexel
8292Casey PowellCarthage1991-1994292261Syracuse
9289Frank ResetaritsHamburg2000-2003289
10284Connor CannizzaroCazenovia2009-2013284143Maryland/Denver
11278Ben ReevesPalmyra-Macedon2011-2014278307Yale
12278Brian RedaPleasantville2015-2018278120Fairfield
13259Emmett Printup IVNiagara-Wheatfield2004-2008259171
14255Rudi GeorgeSalamanca2005-2008255164Onondaga CC
15254Nick GalassoWest Islip2006-2010254246UNC/Syracuse
16253Henry GrassBronxville2011-2015253157Johns Hopkins/Syracuse
17252Bradley VoigtPenn Yan Academy2011-2014252164Syracuse
18252Jeff CohenSyosset2004-200825285
19250James SynowiezOswego Free Academy2003-2006250114Manhattan
20248Matt OsgoodPenn Yan2006-2009248
21245Thomas GrimmCarthage2008-2011245245Syracuse
22244Tim RotanzShoreham-Wading River2009-2013244206Maryland
23244Ryan PowellCarthage1993-1996244185Syracuse
24242Griffin CookJamesville-DeWitt2015-2018242137
25241Forest SonnenfeldtFieldston2006-2009241
26238Adam DiMilloBishop Timon-St. Jude2011-2014238132Maryland
27236Dean GibbonsGarden City2005-2007236111
28236Max MotschwillerJericho2002-200523689
29236Jared CasselGoshen2015-201923672575.40
30235Joseph SessaMinisink Valley2012-2015235287Yale
31235Dan HardyTully2000-2005235
32231Owen HilAkron2014-2018231
33229Anthony SardoWestlake2013-2016229101Monmouth
34228Sam MillerGeneva2015-2019228139
35227Brett JenningsValley Central2013-2016227156
36227Brian BurgerPalmyra-Macedonia2014-2017227142
37226Billy KuriskoNanuet1985-198722675Wagner
38225Andrew WhippleWest Irondequoit1990-1993225
39223Rob HommelNyack2000-200322397Sacred Heart
40223Andy DavisWhitney Point2016-2019223284Seton Hill
41222Jacob BuckChurchville-Chili2015-201822279Canisius
42222Chris GrayShoreham-Wading River2015-201722273
43218Chris BockletJohn-Jay2005-2008218132Virginia
44218Brett MirandaOssining2004-2007218107Manhattan
45214Luke HansonMinisink Valley2013-2016214
46214Justin TiernanGlenn2016-2019214135Lehigh
47212Dan SipperlyChristian Brothers2006-2010212200Bryant
48212Pat WalshWantagh1999-2002212178
49212Joseph MarascoSomers2006-2009212110Syracuse
50211Greg CohenSyosset1999-2003211171
51211Andrew DoktorEastridge2014-2017211126
52210Jim ZaffutoElmont1974-1977210288Johns Hopkins
53209Mario VentiquattroCarthage2003-2006209
54208Tucker HineHaldane2012-2015208
55207Jordan EvansJamesville-DeWitt2009-2013207194Syracuse
56207Alex WeberFox Lane2002-2005207119Pennsylvania
57207Thomas CecereGrand Island2015-2018207North Greenville
58205Thomas ChaiRye Country Day2014-2017205125
59204Brady McDermottBrighton2015-2018204106Yale
60203Matt McLaughlinHarrison2014-2017203115UNC
61202Robert GrimmCarthage2004-2008202196
62201Justin WahlPenn Yan1996-1999201
63200Mike PowellCarthage1997-2000200299Syracuse
64200Kellen PuleraSt. Joseph's Collegiate2016-201920075773.57
65199Greg MillerCorning East1979-1981199227Navy
66199Lucas QuinnNiskayuna2014-2017199137
67198Sean LindsayLakeland-Panas1997-2000198100Syracuse
68195Brandon ManganWantagh2007-2010195138
69193Dave SnyderBrewster1996-2000193116Syracuse
70191Mike FiorentinoNew Hartford2015-2018191143
71190Xavier ArlineShoreham-Wading River2016-2020190169UNC
72189Matt PanettaElmont1985-1987189128
73188Greg PetersGreeley1991-1994188135Georgetown
74188Jack BrennanIrondequoit2016-2019188101
75184Jordan RabidouSomers1999-2003184128Loyola
76184Rickey MirabitoChenango Forks2004-2006184220Georgetown
77184Christian MuleHalf Hollow Hills West2016-2019184126Duke
78181Tom PalasekRocky Point2005-2008181212
79180Peter LeSueurGarden City1998-2001180193
80180Peter LeSueuerGarden City1998-2001180193
81179Ian LavianoCold Spring Harbor2013-2017179135
82177Greg NiewieroskiWatertown2001-2004177210Syracuse
83177Declan McDermottPleasantville2015-2018177116
84177Declan McDermottPleasantville2015-2018177116Georgetown
85176Matt DanowskiFarmingdale2006-2008176183Duke
86175Chris MasseyGarden City1991-1994175108
87171Jack GrassBronxville2010-2013171154Johns Hopkins
88168Zach ReedBath Haverling2008-2011168212
89166John NessNyack1991-1994166149Princeton
90165Matthew CiambellaOrchard Park2003-200616588Notre Dame
91164Ryan ZimmermanWest Hill2013-2016164141
92164Carl ZimmermanHomer2007-201016473
93164Lance MadonnaEast Syracuse Minoa2017-202016489
94162Chris SchlappichHighland2013-2016162220
95161Jack RooneySt. Dominic2016-2019161130Furman
96159John SidorskiEast Islip2016-2019159179Lehigh
97158Chris RitchieMount Sinai2003-2006158235
98157Brennan O'NeillSt. Anthony's/Bay Shore2016-202015788Duke
99155Jake GallinaPalmyra-Macedon2016-2019155180
100152Rob KavovitYorktown1991-1993152158Syracuse
101152Joel WhiteCortland2004-2007152105Syracuse
102150Corey YunkerChurchville-Chili2015-2018150190Albany
103149Shamel BrattonHuntington2004-200714952Virginia
104149Myles JonesWalt Whitman2008-2011149123Duke
105148Kyle MichellaNorth Rockland2013-2016148248
106146Kevin FedericoWest Islip2003-2006146152North Carolina
107146Zach HowellHuntington2004-2007146112Duke
108141John KrumenackerFarmingdale1978-1981141168
109140Grant CatalinoWebster Schroeder2004-2007140100Maryland
110139Mike FerrucciGarden City1991-1994139162
111139Eamon McEneaneySewanhaka1971-1973139152
112138Tom NelsonYorktown1981-1983138255Syracuse
113137Casey DoneganCorning East1987-1990137304Syracuse
114137Tim NelsonYorktown1978-1981137255Syracuse
115135Bob BonielloLevittown Division1974-1976135221
116135Jack BrennanIrondequoit2016-201913567Maryland
117135Sean RogersHoly Trinity2005-2008135172Notre Dame
118134Dan FlanneryGarden City1999-2002134170
119133Connor NugentFordham Prep2003-2006133129
120131Geoffrey DeSoyeFordham Prep2004-2006131115
121130Devin DwyerGarden City2009-2012130217
122130Tim RommelHenninger2005-200813081Rutgers
123128Dave MarrYorktown1990-1992128180Johns Hopkins
124128Thomas MarraFordham Prep2015-201812873
125127Bryce JohnsonGeneral Brown2016-2019127156
126123Matt DoyleElmont1990-1992123179
127121Eric TrippGlen Cove2006-2009121194
128120John AdamoGarden City1999-2003120167
129119Henry PopkoCanisus2016-201911974533.64
130111Ethan GattoRoslyn2017-2020111121
131108Nicholas CamadecoClarkstown North2007-200910849463.41
132107Thomas EngelkeSewanhaka1980-1983107273
133107Ian OwensVoorheesville2016-201910735354.06
134104Joey SpallinaMt. Sinai2018-2022104111356.14

Career Assists

Minimum 100

RAAthleteSchoolYearsGAGPPpg.College
1308Larson SundownAkron2012-2015333308Onondaga CC
2307Ben ReevesPalmyra-Macedon2011-2014278307Yale
3304Casey DoneganCorning East1987-1990137304Syracuse
4299Mike PowellCarthage1997-2000200299Syracuse
5288Jim ZaffutoElmont1974-1977210288Johns Hopkins
6287Joseph SessaMinisink Valley2012-2015235287Yale
7285Zed WilliamsSilver Creek2009-2013444285957.67Virginia
8284Andy DavisWhitney Point2016-2019223284Seton Hill
9273Thomas EngelkeSewanhaka1980-1983107273
10261Casey PowellCarthage1991-1994292261Syracuse
11255Tom NelsonYorktown1981-1983138255Syracuse
12255Tim NelsonYorktown1978-1981137255Syracuse
13248Kyle MichellaNorth Rockland2013-2016148248
14246Nick GalassoWest Islip2006-2010254246UNC/Syracuse
15245Thomas GrimmCarthage2008-2011245245Syracuse
16235Chris RitchieMount Sinai2003-2006158235
17227Greg MillerCorning East1979-1981199227Navy
18222Jordan LoftusWatertown2001-2005222
19221Bob BonielloLevittown Division1974-1976135221
20220Chris SchlappichHighland2013-2016162220
21220Rickey MirabitoChenango Forks2004-2006184220Georgetown
22217Devin DwyerGarden City2009-2012130217
23214Liam BanksStony Brook/Ward Melville1995-1998214
24212Tom PalasekRocky Point2005-2008181212
25212Zach ReedBath Haverling2008-2011168212
26210Nick TrizanoIona Prep2006-2008301210Drexel
27210Greg NiewieroskiWatertown2001-2004177210Syracuse
28206Tim RotanzShoreham-Wading River2009-2013244206Maryland
29204Jeff WesterLivonia2007-2010204
30200Dan SipperlyChristian Brothers2006-2010212200Bryant
31196Robert GrimmCarthage2004-2008202196
32196Mike CaravanaSewanhaka1977-197995196
33194Jordan EvansJamesville-DeWitt2009-2013207194Syracuse
34194Eric TrippGlen Cove2006-2009121194
35193Peter LeSueurGarden City1998-2001180193
36193Peter LeSueuerGarden City1998-2001180193
37190Joe ResetaritsHamburg2004-2008318190Albany
38190Corey YunkerChurchville-Chili2015-2018150190Albany
39189Mickey CavoutiGarden City1985-198787189
40185Ryan PowellCarthage1993-1996244185Syracuse
41183Matt DanowskiFarmingdale2006-2008176183Duke
42180Dave MarrYorktown1990-1992128180Johns Hopkins
43180Jake GallinaPalmyra-Macedon2016-2019155180
44179Matt DoyleElmont1990-1992123179
45179John SidorskiEast Islip2016-2019159179Lehigh
46178Pat WalshWantagh1999-2002212178
47172Sean RogersHoly Trinity2005-2008135172Notre Dame
48171Emmett Printup IVNiagara-Wheatfield2004-2008259171
49171Greg CohenSyosset1999-2003211171
50170Dan FlanneryGarden City1999-2002134170
51169Xavier ArlineShoreham-Wading River2016-2020190169UNC
52168John KrumenackerFarmingdale1978-1981141168
53167John AdamoGarden City1999-2003120167
54164Rudi GeorgeSalamanca2005-2008255164Onondaga CC
55164Bradley VoigtPenn Yan Academy2011-2014252164Syracuse
56162Mike FerrucciGarden City1991-1994139162
57158Rob KavovitYorktown1991-1993152158Syracuse
58157Henry GrassBronxville2011-2015253157Johns Hopkins/Syracuse
59157Craig DowdNorthport2003-200698157
60156Brett JenningsValley Central2013-2016227156
61156Bryce JohnsonGeneral Brown2016-2019127156
62154Jack GrassBronxville2010-2013171154Johns Hopkins
63152Eamon McEneaneySewanhaka1971-1973139152
64152Kevin FedericoWest Islip2003-2006146152North Carolina
65149John NessNyack1991-1994166149Princeton
66148Peter Fiorini IIIBaldwinsville2015-201880148Syracuse
67143Connor CannizzaroCazenovia2009-2013284143Maryland/Denver
68143Mike FiorentinoNew Hartford2015-2018191143
69142Shane MajewskiJohnson City2012-2015319142Robert Morris
70142Brian BurgerPalmyra-Macedonia2014-2017227142
71141Ryan ZimmermanWest Hill2013-2016164141
72139Sam MillerGeneva2015-2019228139
73138Brandon ManganWantagh2007-2010195138
74137Griffin CookJamesville-DeWitt2015-2018242137
75137Lucas QuinnNiskayuna2014-2017199137
76135Greg PetersGreeley1991-1994188135Georgetown
77135Ian LavianoCold Spring Harbor2013-2017179135
78135Justin TiernanGlenn2016-2019214135Lehigh
79132Adam DiMilloBishop Timon-St. Jude2011-2014238132Maryland
80132Chris BockletJohn-Jay2005-2008218132Virginia
81130Jack RooneySt. Dominic2016-2019161130Furman
82130Chad BachLowville2017-202083130
83129Connor NugentFordham Prep2003-2006133129
84128Matt PanettaElmont1985-1987189128
85128Jordan RabidouSomers1999-2003184128Loyola
86126Andrew DoktorEastridge2014-2017211126
87126Christian MuleHalf Hollow Hills West2016-2019184126Duke
88125Thomas ChaiRye Country Day2014-2017205125
89123Myles JonesWalt Whitman2008-2011149123Duke
90123Cayden CollinsOrchard Park2016-201987123563.75
91121Ethan GattoRoslyn2017-2020111121
92120Brian RedaPleasantville2015-2018278120Fairfield
93119Alex WeberFox Lane2002-2005207119Pennsylvania
94116Dave SnyderBrewster1996-2000193116Syracuse
95116Declan McDermottPleasantville2015-2018177116
96116Declan McDermottPleasantville2015-2018177116Georgetown
97115Matt McLaughlinHarrison2014-2017203115UNC
98115Geoffrey DeSoyeFordham Prep2004-2006131115
99114James SynowiezOswego Free Academy2003-2006250114Manhattan
100112Zach HowellHuntington2004-2007146112Duke
101111Dean GibbonsGarden City2005-2007236111
102111Joey SpallinaMt. Sinai2018-2022104111356.14
103110Joseph MarascoSomers2006-2009212110Syracuse
104108Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude2010-2014372108Albany
105108Chris MasseyGarden City1991-1994175108
106107Brett MirandaOssining2004-2007218107Manhattan
107106Brady McDermottBrighton2015-2018204106Yale
108105Joel WhiteCortland2004-2007152105Syracuse
109104Spencer WirtheimBaldwinsville2016-201996104
110101Anthony SardoWestlake2013-2016229101Monmouth
111101Jack BrennanIrondequoit2016-2019188101
112100Sean LindsayLakeland-Panas1997-2000198100Syracuse
113100Grant CatalinoWebster Schroeder2004-2007140100Maryland

Career Points

Minimum 200

RPts.AthleteSchoolYearsGAGPPpg.College
1729Zed WilliamsSilver Creek2009-2013444285957.67Virginia
2641Larson SundownAkron2012-2015333308Onondaga CC
3585Ben ReevesPalmyra-Macedon2011-2014278307Yale
4553Casey PowellCarthage1991-1994292261Syracuse
5522Joseph SessaMinisink Valley2012-2015235287Yale
6511Lyle ThompsonSalmon River/Lafayette2007-2011Albany
7511Nick TrizanoIona Prep2006-2008301210Drexel
8508Joe ResetaritsHamburg2004-2008318190Albany
9507Andy DavisWhitney Point2016-2019223284Seton Hill
10500Nick GalassoWest Islip2006-2010254246UNC/Syracuse
11499Mike PowellCarthage1997-2000200299Syracuse
12498Jim ZaffutoElmont1974-1977210288Johns Hopkins
13490Thomas GrimmCarthage2008-2011245245Syracuse
14480Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude2010-2014372108Albany
15461Shane MajewskiJohnson City2012-2015319142Robert Morris
16450Tim RotanzShoreham-Wading River2009-2013244206Maryland
17441Casey DoneganCorning East1987-1990137304Syracuse
18430Emmett Printup IVNiagara-Wheatfield2004-2008259171
19429Ryan PowellCarthage1993-1996244185Syracuse
20427Connor CannizzaroCazenovia2009-2013284143Maryland/Denver
21426Greg MillerCorning East1979-1981199227Navy
22419Rudi GeorgeSalamanca2005-2008255164Onondaga CC
23416Bradley VoigtPenn Yan Academy2011-2014252164Syracuse
24412Dan SipperlyChristian Brothers2006-2010212200Bryant
25410Henry GrassBronxville2011-2015253157Johns Hopkins/Syracuse
26404Rickey MirabitoChenango Forks2004-2006184220Georgetown
27403Josh CoffmanCarthage1995-1998Syracuse
28401Jordan EvansJamesville-DeWitt2009-2013207194Syracuse
29398Robert GrimmCarthage2004-2008202196
30398Brian RedaPleasantville2015-2018278120Fairfield
31396Kyle MichellaNorth Rockland2013-2016148248
32393Tom PalasekRocky Point2005-2008181212
33393Chris RitchieMount Sinai2003-2006158235
34393Tom NelsonYorktown1981-1983138255Syracuse
35392Tim NelsonYorktown1978-1981137255Syracuse
36390Pat WalshWantagh1999-2002212178
37387Greg NiewieroskiWatertown2001-2004177210Syracuse
38383Brett JenningsValley Central2013-2016227156
39382Chris SchlappichHighland2013-2016162220
40382Greg CohenSyosset1999-2003211171
41380Zach ReedBath Haverling2008-2011168212
42380Thomas EngelkeSewanhaka1980-1983107273
43379Griffin CookJamesville-DeWitt2015-2018242137
44373Peter LeSueurGarden City1998-2001180193
45373Peter LeSueuerGarden City1998-2001180193
46370Adam DiMilloBishop Timon-St. Jude2011-2014238132Maryland
47369Brian BurgerPalmyra-Macedonia2014-2017227142
48367Sam MillerGeneva2015-2019228139
49364James SynowiezOswego Free Academy2003-2006250114Manhattan
50363Matt MonfettWard Melville1998-2001
51360Preston LayGowanda2000-2004360
52359Matt DanowskiFarmingdale2006-2008176183Duke
53359Xavier ArlineShoreham-Wading River2016-2020190169UNC
54356Bob BonielloLevittown Division1974-1976135221
55350Chris BockletJohn-Jay2005-2008218132Virginia
56349Justin TiernanGlenn2016-2019214135Lehigh
57347Devin DwyerGarden City2009-2012130217
58347Dean GibbonsGarden City2005-2007236111
59340Corey YunkerChurchville-Chili2015-2018150190Albany
60338John SidorskiEast Islip2016-2019159179Lehigh
61337Jeff CohenSyosset2004-200825285
62337Andrew DoktorEastridge2014-2017211126
63336Lucas QuinnNiskayuna2014-2017199137
64335Jake GallinaPalmyra-Macedon2016-2019155180
65334Mike FiorentinoNew Hartford2015-2018191143
66333Brandon ManganWantagh2007-2010195138
67330Anthony SardoWestlake2013-2016229101Monmouth
68326Alex WeberFox Lane2002-2005207119Pennsylvania
69325Max MotschwillerJericho2002-200523689
70325Brett MirandaOssining2004-2007218107Manhattan
71325Jack GrassBronxville2010-2013171154Johns Hopkins
72323Greg PetersGreeley1991-1994188135Georgetown
73322Joseph MarascoSomers2006-2009212110Syracuse
74320Rob HommelNyack2000-200322397Sacred Heart
75318Matt McLaughlinHarrison2014-2017203115UNC
76317Matt PanettaElmont1985-1987189128
77315Eric TrippGlen Cove2006-2009121194
78315John NessNyack1991-1994166149Princeton
79314Ian LavianoCold Spring Harbor2013-2017179135
80312Jordan RabidouSomers1999-2003184128Loyola
81310Rob KavovitYorktown1991-1993152158Syracuse
82310Brady McDermottBrighton2015-2018204106Yale
83310Christian MuleHalf Hollow Hills West2016-2019184126Duke
84309John KrumenackerFarmingdale1978-1981141168
85309Dave SnyderBrewster1996-2000193116Syracuse
86308Dave MarrYorktown1990-1992128180Johns Hopkins
87308Jared CasselGoshen2015-201923672575.40
88307Sean RogersHoly Trinity2005-2008135172Notre Dame
89305Ryan ZimmermanWest Hill2013-2016164141
90305Andrew BernsteinScarsdale2016-2019**
91304Dan FlanneryGarden City1999-2002134170
92302Matt DoyleElmont1990-1992123179
93301Mike FerrucciGarden City1991-1994139162
94301Billy KuriskoNanuet1985-198722675Wagner
95301Jacob BuckChurchville-Chili2015-201822279Canisius
96300Nelson LoganAkron2015-2018585.17
97298Sean LindsayLakeland-Panas1997-2000198100Syracuse
98298Kevin FedericoWest Islip2003-2006146152North Carolina
99295Chris GrayShoreham-Wading River2015-201722273
100293Declan McDermottPleasantville2015-2018177116
101293Declan McDermottPleasantville2015-2018177116Georgetown
102291Mike CaravanaSewanhaka1977-197995196
103291Eamon McEneaneySewanhaka1971-1973139152
104291Jack RooneySt. Dominic2016-2019161130Furman
105289Frank ResetaritsHamburg2000-2003289
106289Jack BrennanIrondequoit2016-2019188101
107287John AdamoGarden City1999-2003120167
108284Kevin LoweMineola1987-1990
109283Chris MasseyGarden City1991-1994175108
110283Bryce JohnsonGeneral Brown2016-2019127156
111279Brian JacovinaHoly Trinity2000-2003
112276Mickey CavoutiGarden City1985-198787189
113275Kellen PuleraSt. Joseph's Collegiate2016-201920075773.57
114274Cameron MuleHalf Hollow Hills West2014-2017
115273Tom EngelkeSewanhaka1980-1983
116272Myles JonesWalt Whitman2008-2011149123Duke
117262Connor NugentFordham Prep2003-2006133129
118258Zach HowellHuntington2004-2007146112Duke
119257Joel WhiteCortland2004-2007152105Syracuse
120255Craig DowdNorthport2003-200698157
121253Matthew CiambellaOrchard Park2003-200616588Notre Dame
122253Lance MadonnaEast Syracuse Minoa2017-202016489
123248Matt OsgoodPenn Yan2006-2009248
124246Geoffrey DeSoyeFordham Prep2004-2006131115
125245Brennan O'NeillSt. Anthony's/Bay Shore2016-202015788Duke
126244Jeff SpoonerWard Melville1971-1973
127241Forest SonnenfeldtFieldston2006-2009241
128240Grant CatalinoWebster Schroeder2004-2007140100Maryland
129239Trevor FordWebster Thomas2015-2018Fairfield
130239Nick O'ReillySouth Side2006-2009Virginia
131237Carl ZimmermanHomer2007-201016473
132236Rich WehmanWard Melville1977-1978
133235Dan HardyTully2000-2005235
134232Ethan GattoRoslyn2017-2020111121
135231Owen HilAkron2014-2018231
136228Peter Fiorini IIIBaldwinsville2015-201880148Syracuse
137225Andrew WhippleWest Irondequoit1990-1993225
138222Jordan LoftusWatertown2001-2005222
139215Joey SpallinaMt. Sinai2018-2022104111356.14
140214Luke HansonMinisink Valley2013-2016214
141214Liam BanksStony Brook/Ward Melville1995-1998214
142213Chad BachLowville2017-202083130
143211Tim RommelHenninger2005-200813081Rutgers
144210Cayden CollinsOrchard Park2016-201987123563.75
145209Mario VentiquattroCarthage2003-2006209
146208Tucker HineHaldane2012-2015208
147208Rich KunkelWard Melville1995-1997
148207Thomas CecereGrand Island2015-2018207North Greenville
149205Thomas ChaiRye Country Day2014-2017205125
150204Jeff WesterLivonia2007-2010204
151202Jack BrennanIrondequoit2016-201913567Maryland
152201Justin WahlPenn Yan1996-1999201
153201Thomas MarraFordham Prep2015-201812873
154201Shamel BrattonHuntington2004-200714952Virginia
155200Aaron LupoSchenectady2005-2008
156200Spencer WirtheimBaldwinsville2016-201996104

Career Saves

RSvs.AthleteSchoolYearsGP
11366Charlie CiprianoHerricks2005-2008
21324Bill OlinHorseheads2002-2006
31198Mike RimmerHalf Hollow Hills East2000-2003
41154Will RamosNyack2013-2017
51132Daniel LoftusSyosset1999-2003
61103Conor FraylickPleasantville2008-2011
71037Joe AmatoCarey1980-1983
81028Greg KlossnerJamesville-DeWitt
91023Julian GouldNyack1996-1999
101016Devin LeeClinton2015-201863
11998Scott RodgersMacArthur2002-2005
12975Eric EverittStony Brook2001-2004
13973Michael AmashChristian Brothers Albany1995-1998
14842Parker FerriganBaldwinsville2009-2013
15780Adam GhitlemanCold Spring Harbor2004-2007
16730Dan CusickMarcellus2015-2017
17730Jimmy CherryBatavia2013-2016
18721Christopher MoffaFordham Prep2006-2009
19703Joe ColarussoYorktown1980-1981
20701Joe FalcoValley Central
21685Chris WolferBath Haverling2007-2009
22685Cole GrantWatertown IHC2017-2020
23678Matthew LandfriedBatavia2007-2008
24677Mike BonitatibusYorktown2006-2009
25642Connor RobinsonBishop Timon-St. Jude2017-202050
26619John GallowayWest Genesee2004-2008
27608Theo HillBatavia2008-2010
28583Chayse IerlanVictor2014-2018
29548Kevin RaeYorktown1999-2001
30541James CorasanitiFordham Prep2015-2019
31537Harry SykesUtica Proctor2015-2018
32517Brian DellPennfield2003-2006
33515Mike TubbsPennfield1996-1999

Career Faceoff

RPct.PlayerSchoolStateYearFOWFOLFOTKGPCollege
183.21TD IerlanVictorNY2013-201611352291364Albany/Yale
282.56Nico MattiaQueensburyNY2015-20189662041170LeMoyne
373.48Shawn DoranHiltonNY2016-20197482701018
467.05Kyle O'ConnorGeneral BrownNY2013-201664131595663
567.82Andrew WalshBronxvilleNY2010-201260928989861
666.28Joel RobareWatertownNY2016-201952126578651
774.10Owen HillAkronNY2015-201849517366838
875.64Luke PalmadessoYorktownNY2012-2014472152624Villanova
969.64Owen NeubauerMonroe-WoodburyNY2017-202042918761640
1064.21Benjamin SiegelNicholsNY2016-201941823365136
1173.27Kris ClarkeChaminadeNY2012-201341415156534
1274.00Regan EndresVictorNY2017-2020390137527

Player: Season Goals

GAthleteYr.SchoolYearGPPpg. 
129Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude2013
116Justin CarteJr.Schuylerville2018217.33
114Larson SundownSr.Akron2015
108Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude2014197.63
108Billy KuriskoNanuet1986
106Nick GagliardiByram Hills1982
104Chase ScanlanGowanda2016
104Nicky TrizanoIona Prep2008
101Zed WilliamsFr.Silver Creek2010
101Dean GibbonsGarden City2006
101Dean GibbonsGarden City2006
99Andrew WhippleIrondequoit1993
99Zed WilliamsSo.Silver Creek2011
98Joe ResetaritsSr.Hamburg2008
97Jason CoffmanCarthage1992
96Tyler RobertsonCurtis2016
96Griffin FeinerJamsville-DeWitt2013
96Jarett ParkChristian Brothers2001
95Zed WilliamsSr.Silver Creek2013
95Miles ThompsonJr.Lafayette2009
95Forest SonnenfeldtFieldston2009
95Kyle MorrisonCroton-Harmon2019177.88
95Danny NeselRed Hook2009
95James SynowiezOswego Free Academy2006
94Rob BetchleyYorktown1983
94Robert McCabeMidwood2007
93Gates AbramsAkron2016
93Joe FisherGananda2016
92Casey PowellSr.Carthage1994
90Chris GrayShoreham-Wading River2017
90Paul CarcaterraYorktown1993
89Connor CazzizzaroCazenovia2013
88Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude2012
88Tim WorstellGarden City1979
88Max MotschwilerJericho2004
87John ScorciaSewanhaka1981
86Josh CoffmanCarthage1998
86Thomas ChaiSr.Rye Country Day2017206.95
86Griffin CookJr.Jamesville-DeWitt2017
84Matt DanowskiFarmingdale2003
84Scott HillerGarden City1985
84Scott HillerGarden City1985
83Jeff CohenSyosset2007
83Pete WorstellGarden City1975
83Peter WorstellGarden City1975
82Jordan EvansSr.Jamesville-DeWitt2013
82Tucker HineHaldane2015
81Brian RedaSr.Pleasantville2018
81Jack HeimManhasset1963
81Cole WillardCazenovia2016
81Connor EnglishSr.Manhasset2009
81Jonathan EngelkeFarmingdale2003
80Jim ZaffutoElmont1977
80Brian RedaPleasantville2016
80Jacob BuckJr.Churchville-Chili2017
80Charlie McCormickBronxville2011
79Mike PowellSr.Carthage2000248.08
79Casey PowellJr.Carthage1993
79Brett JenningsValley Central2016
79Chris GrayShoreham-Wading River2016
78Rob GrimmCarthage2008246.13
78Ben McCrearySr.Christian Brothers Academy2017
77Alex CalkinsSr.Christian Brothers Academy2017
77Trevor FordThomas2016
77Brendan JohnsonWhite Plains2016
77Chris HeinElmont1983
76Joseph SessaMinisink Valley2015
76Rudi GeorgeSalamanca2007
76Steve TomaselliElmont1984
76Will ClarkBurnt Hills2016
75Zed WilliamsJr.Silver Creek2012
75Chris BockletSr.John Jay2008
75Brian RedaJr.Pleasantville2017
74Ben AustinMedina2013
74Brian WillettsSmithtown East2015
74Zed Williams8thSilver Creek2009
74Jason DonegerLynbrook1999
73Rickey MirabitoSr.Chenango Forks2006
73Bradley VoigtPenn Yan Academy2014
73Dan RooneySmithtown East2015
73Fran McAleaveySewanhaka1973
73Terry RiordanBaldwin1991
72Devin AndrewsSr.Canandaigua2017
72Justin TiernanJr.Glenn2018
72Kyle BarnaMedina2013
72William CabreraScarsdale2016
72Jake LevinsMinisink Valley2013195.11
72Michael O'ConnellLong Island Lutheran2016
71Bob BonielloLevittown Division1976
71Ryan ArcherSr.Jamesville-DeWitt2017
71Kyle BaconPine Bush2016
71Sebastian GeigerJr.LaSalle Institute2018166.63
71Dean GibbonsGarden City2005
71J.J. NulletFreeport1980
71Jim NaslonskiFarmingdale1988
71Jonathan EngelkeFarmingdale2002
71Pat HustedSewanhaka1983
70Xavier ArlineJr.Shoreham-Wading River2019
70Kevin RiceSkaneateles2011
70Matt PanettaElmont1987
70Lance MadonnaSo.East Syracuse Minoa2018
70Eugene CurranGarden City1991
70Lukas StanatJr.Brighton2019
70Zach PierceSchuylerville2016
70Matt GrilloSr.Ward Melville2018
70Eugene CurranGarden City1991
70Matt EllementQueensbury2001
70Michael SmithCroton-Harmon2013
70Rich GarguiloFarmingdale1991

Player: Season Assists

AAthleteYr.SchoolYearGPPpg. 
120Mike PowellJr.Carthage1999247.46
115Mike PowellSr.Carthage2000248.08
113Greg MillerCorning East1981
109Tom NelsonYorktown1983
106Tim NelsonYorktown1981
106Tom NelsonYorktown1982
106Casey DoneganCorning East1990
105Zach WilliamsJr.Silver Creek2010
104Liam BanksWard Melville1998
103Bill ScharrCanandaigua Academy1986
101Jim ZaffutoElmont1977
100Jordan EvansSr.Jamesville-DeWitt2013
100Thomas EngelkeSewanhaka1981
99Nelson LoganSr.Akron2018
99Thomas EngelkeSewanhaka1983
99Bruce CorbridgeGarden City1963
96Paul BasileGarden City1985
92Mickey CavuotiGarden City1987
92Bob BonielloLevittown Division1975
92Mickey CavoutiGarden City1987
91Thomas PalasekSr.Rocky Point2008
90Tim NelsonYorktown1980
89Bob BonielloLevittown Division1976
89Rob PannellSmithtown West2007196.84
89Nick PiroliCarthage2011187.17
88Larson SundownSr.Akron2015
88Tim WorstellGarden City1979
88Bob EngelkeSewanhaka1975
87Rickey MirabitoSr.Chenango Forks2006
86Alex Sprague-GetsyJohnson City2016
85Sal CiprianoHerricks2015
84Joseph SessaMinisink Valley2012207.10
84Mickey CavuotiGarden City1986
84Mickey CavoutiGarden City1986
83Joseph SessaMinisink Valley2014197.95
83Eamon McEneaneySewanhaka1972
80Corey YunkerChurchville-Chili2016
77Zed WilliamsSr.Silver Creek2013
77Casey PowellSr.Carthage1994
77Morgan O'ReillyLong Island Lutheran2019
77Tim RotanzShoreham-Wading River2013
77Sean MillerGarden City1991
77Sean MillerGarden City1991
76Andrew WhippleIrondequoit1993
76Ryan ArcherSr.Jamesville-DeWitt2017
76Chris SchlappichHighland2016
75Joe TofallosValley Central2016
75Devin DwyerGarden City2012
75Doug HonigManhasset1966
75Zach SiricoSayville2012
74Casey PowellJr.Carthage1993
74Mike CaravanaSewanhaka1979
73Zed WilliamsFr.Silver Creek2010
73Matt DanowskiFarmingdale2003
73Niko SzelestAlbany Academy2016
73Connor NelsonNew Hartford2016
73Xavier ArlineShoreham-Wading River2017
72Colin McElligottSpencerport2016
72Rob StaugaitisFarmingdale1978
70Zach ReedJr.Bath Haverling2010
70Rich GrahamGarden City1976
70Paul HollisGarden City1979
70Jimmy LewisUniondale1962
69Rob GrimmCarthage2008246.13
69Owen HillJr.Akron2017
68Bruce ChanenchukFarmingdale1983
68Connor DurkinJr.Jamesville-DeWitt2019
68Dan McKinneySr.Niskayuna2009
68Thomas GrimmSr.Carthage2011
67Xavier ArlineJr.Shoreham-Wading River2019
67Andy DavisSo.Whitney Point2017
67Bryan BayerSr.Corning1994234.57
67John DanowskiEast Meadow1972
67Trevor MurphyJr.Johnstown2019175.59
66Joe ResetaritsSr.Hamburg2008
66Kevin RiceSkaneateles2011
66Joey SpallinaFr.Mt. Sinai2019187.28
66John KrumenackerFarmingdale1980
65Chase ScanlanGowanda2016
65Casey PowellSo.Carthage1992
65Chad BachJr.Lowville2019
65Matt LicciardiCold Spring Harbor2017
65Tucker NelsonPennfield2010
65Kevin LoweMineola1989
65Quinn MoroneyManhasset2012
64Andy DavisJr.Whitney Point2018
64Amos WhitcombSalmanca2019
64Jack WalshMiller Place2017
64Russ BankesGarden City1966
63Brian KellyJr.Red Hook2019177.76
63Jordan BrennanGowanda2016
63Sean RogersSr.Holy Trinity2008
63Rob EngelkeGarden City2006
63Matt HeaneyGarden City1989
62Nicky TrizanoIona Prep2008
62Gates AbramsAkron2016
62Joseph SessaMinisink Valley2013165.94
62Connor DiDomineckBath2016
61Josh CoffmanCarthage1998
61Vincent MarinelliElmont1986
61Andy CroftonGarden City1991
61Keelan SenecaSalmanca2019
61Dom DelvecchioSr.Bishop Ludden2017
61Devin DwyerGarden City2011
60Dave BaylyHerricks1969
60Mike FerrucciGarden City1994
60Mike FerrucciGarden City1994
60Zach ReedSr.Bath Haverling2011
60Ben ReevesPalmyra-Macedon2011
60Rudi GeorgeSalamanca2008
60Rich GrahamGarden City1975
60Dan FlanneryGarden City2002
59Frank TashmanSewanhaka1981
59John CampbellFarmingdale1983
59Rich KleinElmont1970
59Ethan GattoJr.Roslyn2019
59Steve WalakovitsBethpage1984
59Zach BakerJr.Palmyra-Macedon2019
59Craig DowdSr.Northport2006
58Joseph SessaMinisink Valley2015
58Jake GallinaSr.Pal-Mac2019
58Connor NelsonSr.New Hartford2017
58Spencer WirtheimSr.Baldwinsville2019
58Bryce JohnsonJr.General Brown2018
58Chris HughesOceanside2011
58Dan SherryCroton-Harmon2013
57Mike FerrucciGarden City1993
57Mike FerrucciGarden City1993
57John SidorskiEast Islip2018
57John SidorskiEast Islip2017
57Kyle MichellaNorth Rockland2016
57Sal TuttleFarmingdale2011
56Zed WilliamsSo.Silver Creek2011
56Miles ThompsonJr.Lafayette2009
56Luke RogersGeneral Brown2016
56Sean DoughertyGarden City1984
56Jack GrassBronxville2013234.22
56Zach BakerSo.Palmyra-Macedon2018
56Peter HollisGarden City1973
56Chris KaczmarskiSr.Mainland2012
56Brian BoehmBabylon2015
55Matt PanettaElmont1987
55Pat WalshWantagh2001
55Thomas GrimmSo.Carthage2009215.57
55Peter LeSueuerGarden City2001
55Sean CannizzaroCazenovia2011
55Steve BettingerLynbrook1989
55Ryan ZimmermanSr.Westhill2016
55Drew KenneySo.East Aurora2019205.00
55Noah TaylorWatertown2015
55Colin McElligottSpencerport2014
54Lyle ThompsonSalmon River2011
54Mike FiorentinoSr.New Hartford2018
54James FordHempstead1976
54Vinny VultaggioMaine-Endwell2016
54Kevin BrennanFarmingdale1999
54Lyle ThompsonLafayette Central2009
54Connor DeSimoneSr.Smithtown East2017
54Peter LeSueuerGarden City2000
54Colin McElligottSpencerport2015
54Luke PiroliSo.Carthage2017
54Brad BakerSt. Dominic2016
53Thomas ChaiSr.Rye Country Day2017206.95
53Justin TiernanSr.Glenn2019
53Luke RogersSr.General Brown2017
53Bryce JohnsonSr.General Brown2019
53Brian WhiteBayport-Blue Point2012
53Jack KeoghManhasset2016
52Bradley VoigtPenn Yan Academy2014
52Dean GibbonsGarden City2007
52Ryan ArcherJr.Jamesville-DeWitt2016
52John PoggioBethpage1980
52Seth BenedictJr.Marcus Whitman2019
52Camden HayJr.Victor2019
52Ralph BankesGarden City1962
51Zed WilliamsJr.Silver Creek2012
51Luke HansonMinisink Valley2016
50Alex CalkinsSr.Christian Brothers Academy2017
50Jack RooneySr.St. Dominic2019
50Lyle ThompsonSalmon River2008
50Rob DiNotaWestlake2017
50Aidan O'BrienNiskayuna2015
50John CastellanoIona Prep2011
50Tom McPartlandFarmingdale2016
50Xavier ArlineShoreham-Wading River2018
50Peter LeSueuerGarden City1999
50Tim SchofPine Bush2016
50Peter Fiorini IIIJr.Baldwinsville2017
50George CordeNorth Salem2013
50Trevor RegnierSewanhaka2015
49Ben McCrearySr.Christian Brothers Academy2017
49Sean EcclesCorcoran2015
49Jordan EvansSo.Jamesville-DeWitt2011
49Tom TierneyGarden City1981
49Tom TierneyGarden City1981
49Rocco SutherlandNorthport2015
49Jack PemrickGreenwich2016
49Nick AntoliniBabylon2015
49Anthony RicottilliCortland2015
49Cole JohnsonGeneral Brown2015
49Connor SofieldLong Beach2012
48Ryan MaloneyVictor2016
48Andrew MapstoneSo.Honeoye Falls-Lima2017
48Owen HillSo.Akron2016
48Aidan OlmsteadJr.Corning-Painted Post2016
48Dan FlanneryGarden City2001
48Ryan DesimoneSmithtown East2011
48John SidorskiSr.East Islip2019
48Danny WoskaHerricks2017
48Lucas QuinnNiskayuna2016
47Devin AndrewsSr.Canandaigua2017
47Greg BrosokasSewanhaka1991
47Lyle ThompsonLafayette Central2010
47Sean MakarLakeland-Panas2017
47Brian BurgerPalmyra-Macedon2016
47Sam LlinaresHauppauge2012
47Declan McDermottPleasantville2018
47Jordon DeatsJr.Bath2019
47Joe TierneyBethpage2016
47James AvanzatoSachem North2017
47Reggie BuellSr.Skaneateles2017
47Cam MuleHalf Hollow Hills West2015
47Clifton JacksonAmherst Central2011
46Forest SonnenfeldtFieldston2009
46Matthew LowtherJr.Nanuet2018186.22
46Eli ChalmersSr.Churchville-Chili2019
46Christian MuleJr.Half Hollow Hills West2018
46Justin GuterdingGarden City2013
46Christian MuleSr.Half Hollow Hills West2019
46Griffin CookSr.Jamesville-DeWitt2018
46Ian EvansJr.LaFayette2017
46Connor NelsonNew Hartford2015
46Kurt MingesBrighton2011
46Peter Fiorini IIISo.Baldwinsville2016
46Ross MaxamFulton2012
45Brett JenningsValley Central2016
45Bill NaslonskiFarmingdale1980
45Matt DanowskiFarmingdale2002
45Ryan ZimmermanJr.West Hill2015
45Nick CebelBriarcliff2017
45Brendan NichternMassapequa2017
45Ryan McGowanSr.Liverpool2019
45Thomas SchreiberSr.St. Anthony's2010
45Dan FlanneryGarden City2000
45Joey Spallina8thMt. Sinai2018174.94
45Matt EcclesSr.Corcoran2017
45Matt HeaneyGarden City1988
45Evan ZakowWalt Whitman2012
45Luke PiroliFr.Carthage2016
45Ryan CurleyEastport-South Manor2011
44Chris BockletSr.John Jay2008
44Ben AustinMedina2013
44Hayden StalterGreenwich2016
44Percy BoothLaFayette2015
44Cody RadziewiczChristian Brothers2012
44Dylan BeckwithWantagh2016
44George WichelnsConnetquot2017
44Alex ConcannonSyosset2015
44Jake RileySr.Homer2017
44Jim HowellEast Meadow2017
44Danny EntenmannAuburn2015
44Ian LavianoJr.Cold Spring Harbor2016
44Jake GallinaPalmyra-Macedon2016
44Matt PoschBellport2012
44Peter GrygaQueensbury2011
44Sal CiprianoHerricks2016
44Sean LulleyHalf Hollow Hills East2015
43Jake GallinaJr.Palmyra-Macedon2018
43Rob FalkGarden City1988
43Dylan YontsPenn Yan2011
43Michael DoxieSr.Niskayuna2017
43Tim RotanzShoreham-Wading River2012
43Devin PhelpsChittenango2012
43Drew FedericoWest Islip2011
43Jake BarlowCroton-Harmon2016
43Mike FletcherWest Genesee2015
43Ryan MaraioMonsignor Farrell2016
42Tim RotanzShoreham-Wading River2011
42Chris MasseyGarden City1994
42Connor CannizzaroCazenovia Central2012
42Tommy RooneySr.St. Dominic2018185.72
42Mike FiorentinoNew Hartford2016
42Eric GreenbergMamaroneck2016
42Anthony CaputoSr.Clarke2019
42Tim HayGarden City2005
42Tom TierneyGarden City1980
42Austin ValentiBaldwin2012
42Matt OehlConnetquot2015
42Matt WelshSt. Dominic2012
42Richie EasterlyWesthill2015
42Sean SnowPawling2016
41Brian RedaSr.Pleasantville2018
41Kyle BaconPine Bush2016
41Matt BehrensBronxville2013
41Jake LewisCazenovia2016
41Preston TaylorJr.Christian Brothers2019
41Mark MarcianoHerricks2015
41Seth LeonardCarthage2013165.81
41Chris SullivanGarden City1987
41Joe DeliaBaldwinsville2012
41Kevin PruntyLakeland/Panas2016
40Connor CazzizzaroCazenovia2013
40Dylan DonahueWest Genesee2011
40Dennis RogersLevittown Division1972
40Mike FiorentinoJr.New Hartford2017
40Brandon JamesHempstead1983
40Henry GrassBronxville2013
40Sean LulleyHalf Hollow Hills East2017
40Jack RooneySo.St. Dominic2017
40Jack RooneyJr.St. Dominic2018
40Cam MuleHalf Hollow Hills West2017
40Chris LockwoodMineola2015
40Chris PickelBayport-Blue Point2016
40Conor SmithWest Islip2016
40Jake ShawWappingers Falls2016
40Michael DiVinzenzoNorth Shore2012
40Nick DoktorIrondequoit2011

Player: Season Points

PAthleteYr.SchoolYearGAGPPpg.
202Larson SundownSr.Akron201511488#DIV/0!
194Mike PowellSr.Carthage200079115248.08
184Greg MillerCorning East1981113#DIV/0!
181Jim ZaffutoElmont197780101#DIV/0!
180Jordan EvansSr.Jamesville-DeWitt201382100#DIV/0!
179Mike PowellJr.Carthage199959120247.46
179Zach WilliamsJr.Silver Creek2010105#DIV/0!
175Andrew WhippleIrondequoit19939976#DIV/0!
174Zed WilliamsFr.Silver Creek201010173#DIV/0!
172Liam BanksWard Melville1998104#DIV/0!
172Rickey MorabitoChenango Falls2006#DIV/0!
172Zed WilliamsSr.Silver Creek20139577#DIV/0!
169Casey PowellSr.Carthage19949277#DIV/0!
169Chase ScanlanGowanda201610465#DIV/0!
166Nicky TrizanoIona Prep200810462#DIV/0!
164Joe ResetaritsSr.Hamburg20089866#DIV/0!
162Tim NelsonYorktown1981106#DIV/0!
160Bob BonielloLevittown Division19767189#DIV/0!
160Rickey MirabitoSr.Chenango Forks20067387#DIV/0!
157Matt DanowskiFarmingdale20038473#DIV/0!
155Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude201312926#DIV/0!
155Gates AbramsAkron20169362#DIV/0!
155Zed WilliamsSo.Silver Creek20119956#DIV/0!
154Justin CarteJr.Schuylerville201811638217.33
153Casey PowellJr.Carthage19937974#DIV/0!
151Joseph SessaMinisink Valley20146883197.95
151Miles ThompsonJr.Lafayette20099556
150Tom NelsonYorktown1983109#DIV/0!
150Tom NelsonYorktown1982106#DIV/0!
149Nicky TrizanoIona Prep2009#DIV/0!
147Josh CoffmanCarthage19988661#DIV/0!
147Rob GrimmCarthage20087869246.13
147Ryan ArcherSr.Jamesville-DeWitt20177176#DIV/0!
146Morgan O'ReillyLong Island Lutheran20196977#DIV/0!
145Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude201410837197.63
143Nelson LoganSr.Akron20184499#DIV/0!
142Joseph SessaMinisink Valley20125884207.10
142Thomas PalasekSr.Rocky Point20085191
141Tim RotanzShoreham-Wading River20136477#DIV/0!
141Forest SonnenfeldtFieldston20099546#DIV/0!
141Tim NelsonYorktown198090#DIV/0!
140Joe SlavikSeton Catholic Central2010#DIV/0!
140Thomas EngelkeSewanhaka19834199#DIV/0!
139Thomas ChaiSr.Rye Country Day20178653206.95
137Paul BasileGarden City19854196#DIV/0!
137Xavier ArlineJr.Shoreham-Wading River20197067#DIV/0!
136Eamon McEneaneySewanhaka19725383#DIV/0!
136Kevin RiceSkaneateles20117066#DIV/0!
135Dean GibbonsGarden City200610134#DIV/0!
135Dean GibbonsGarden City200610134#DIV/0!
134Joseph SessaMinisink Valley20157658#DIV/0!
134Kyle MorrisonCroton-Harmon20199539177.88
133Casey PowellSo.Carthage19926865#DIV/0!
133Mickey CavuotiGarden City19874192#DIV/0!
133Thomas EngelkeSewanhaka198133100#DIV/0!
132Tyler RobertsonCurtis20169636#DIV/0!
132Brian KellyJr.Red Hook20196963177.76
131Joey SpallinaFr.Mt. Sinai20196566187.28
130Bob BonielloLevittown Division19753892#DIV/0!
130Owen HillJr.Akron20176169#DIV/0!
130Rob PannellSmithtown West20074989196.84
129Connor CazzizzaroCazenovia20138940#DIV/0!
129Nick PiroliCarthage20114089187.17
128Corey YunkerChurchville-Chili20164880#DIV/0!
128Niko SzelestAlbany Academy20165573#DIV/0!
128Sal CiprianoHerricks201585#DIV/0!
127Alex CalkinsSr.Christian Brothers Academy20177750#DIV/0!
127Ben McCrearySr.Christian Brothers Academy20177849#DIV/0!
127Colin McElligottSpencerport20165572#DIV/0!
126Zed WilliamsJr.Silver Creek20127551#DIV/0!
125Bradley VoigtPenn Yan Academy20147352#DIV/0!
125Joe TofallosValley Central20165075#DIV/0!
125Matt PanettaElmont19877055#DIV/0!
124Brett JenningsValley Central20167945#DIV/0!
124Bruce ChanenchukFarmingdale19835668#DIV/0!
124Zach ReedJr.Bath Haverling20105470#DIV/0!
123Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude20128835#DIV/0!
123Sean MillerGarden City19914677#DIV/0!
123Andy DavisJr.Whitney Point20185964#DIV/0!
123Connor DurkinJr.Jamesville-DeWitt20195568#DIV/0!
122Brian RedaSr.Pleasantville20188141#DIV/0!
122Dan McKinneySr.Niskayuna20095468
122Jordan BrennanGowanda20165963#DIV/0!
121Dave BaylyHerricks19696160#DIV/0!
121Griffin CookJr.Jamesville-DeWitt20178635#DIV/0!
121Amos WhitcombSalmanca20195764
120Lyle ThompsonSalmon River20116654#DIV/0!
120John ScorciaSewanhaka19818733#DIV/0!
120Mike FiorentinoSr.New Hartford20186654#DIV/0!
120Pat WalshWantagh20016555#DIV/0!
120Vincent MarinelliElmont19865961#DIV/0!
119Chris BockletSr.John Jay20087544
119Devin AndrewsSr.Canandaigua20177247#DIV/0!
119Frank TashmanSewanhaka19816059#DIV/0!
119Andy DavisSo.Whitney Point20175267#DIV/0!
119Jack RooneySr.St. Dominic20196950#DIV/0!
118Ben AustinMedina20137444#DIV/0!
118Chris SchlappichHighland20164276#DIV/0!
118James FordHempstead19766454#DIV/0!
118Joe FisherGananda20169325#DIV/0!
118Mickey CavuotiGarden City19863484#DIV/0!
118Vinny VultaggioMaine-Endwell20166454#DIV/0!
117Andy CroftonGarden City19915661#DIV/0!
117John KrumenackerFarmingdale19805166#DIV/0!
117Thomas GrimmSo.Carthage20096255215.57
117Keelan SenecaSalmanca20195661
116Dean GibbonsGarden City20076452#DIV/0!
116Jack HeimManhasset19638135#DIV/0!
116Kevin BrennanFarmingdale19996254#DIV/0!
116Ryan ArcherJr.Jamesville-DeWitt20166452#DIV/0!
116Sean RogersSr.Holy Trinity20085363
116Justin TiernanSr.Glenn20196353#DIV/0!
115Chris GrayShoreham-Wading River20179025#DIV/0!
115John CampbellFarmingdale19835659#DIV/0!
115Thomas GrimmSr.Carthage20114768#DIV/0!
115Tim WorstellGarden City19798827#DIV/0!
114Lyle ThompsonLafayette Central20096054#DIV/0!
114Lyle ThompsonSalmon River20086450#DIV/0!
114Rudi GeorgeSalamanca20077638#DIV/0!
114Connor DeSimoneSr.Smithtown East20176054#DIV/0!
114Connor NelsonNew Hartford20164173#DIV/0!
114Devin DwyerGarden City201275#DIV/0!
114Greg BrosokasSewanhaka19916747#DIV/0!
114Mike CaravanaSewanhaka19794074#DIV/0!
114Rich KleinElmont19705559#DIV/0!
113Cole WillardCazenovia20168132#DIV/0!
113Rob DiNotaWestlake20176350
112Dylan DonahueWest Genesee201140#DIV/0!
112Kyle BaconPine Bush20167141#DIV/0!
112Matthew LowtherJr.Nanuet20186646186.22
112Pat WalshWantagh2002#DIV/0!
112Peter LeSueuerGarden City20015755#DIV/0!
112Ethan GattoJr.Roslyn20195359#DIV/0!
111Lyle ThompsonLafayette Central20106447#DIV/0!
111Bill NaslonskiFarmingdale19806645#DIV/0!
111Brian WillettsSmithtown East20157437#DIV/0!
111Justin TiernanJr.Glenn20187239
111Matt DanowskiFarmingdale20026645#DIV/0!
111Tim WorstellGarden City19792388#DIV/0!
110Tim RotanzShoreham-Wading River20116842#DIV/0!
110Chris MasseyGarden City19946842#DIV/0!
110Sean EcclesCorcoran201549#DIV/0!
110Trevor FordThomas20167733#DIV/0!
110Tucker HineHaldane20158228#DIV/0!
110Jake GallinaSr.Pal-Mac20195258#DIV/0!
109Aidan O'BrienNiskayuna201550#DIV/0!
109John PoggioBethpage19805752#DIV/0!
109Kyle BarnaMedina20137237#DIV/0!
109Luke HansonMinisink Valley20165851#DIV/0!
109Luke RogersSr.General Brown20175653#DIV/0!
109Steve WalakovitsBethpage19845359#DIV/0!
108Billy KuriskoNanuet19861080#DIV/0!
108Hayden StalterGreenwich20166444#DIV/0!
108Luke RogersGeneral Brown20165256#DIV/0!
108Mike FerrucciGarden City19944860#DIV/0!
108Mike FerrucciGarden City19935157#DIV/0!
108Mike FerrucciGarden City19944860#DIV/0!
108Mike FerrucciGarden City19935157#DIV/0!
108Peter LeSueuerGarden City20005454#DIV/0!
108Rich GrahamGarden City19763870#DIV/0!
108Sean CannizzaroCazenovia201155#DIV/0!
108Sean MakarLakeland-Panas20176147
108Zach ReedSr.Bath Haverling20114860#DIV/0!
108Eli ChalmersSr.Churchville-Chili20196246#DIV/0!
107Jordan EvansSo.Jamesville-DeWitt20115849#DIV/0!
107Dan RooneySmithtown East20157334#DIV/0!
107Ian LavianoSr.Cold Spring Harbor20176839#DIV/0!
107Ryan MaloneyVictor20165948#DIV/0!
107Steve BettingerLynbrook19895255#DIV/0!
106Ben ReevesPalmyra-Macedon201160#DIV/0!
106Brian BurgerPalmyra-Macedon20165947#DIV/0!
106Brian RedaJr.Pleasantville20177531#DIV/0!
106Casey DoneganCorning East1990106#DIV/0!
106Connor NelsonSr.New Hartford20174858#DIV/0!
106Lucas QuinnSr.Niskayuna20176838#DIV/0!
106Nick GagliardiByram Hills19821060#DIV/0!
106Paul HollisGarden City19793670#DIV/0!
106Sam LlinaresHauppauge201247#DIV/0!
106Sebastian GeigerJr.LaSalle Institute20187135166.63
105Andrew MapstoneSo.Honeoye Falls-Lima20175748
105Brian RedaPleasantville20168025#DIV/0!
105Bryan BayerSr.Corning19943867234.57
105Christian MuleJr.Half Hollow Hills West20185946
105Connor CannizzaroCazenovia Central201242#DIV/0!
105John DanowskiEast Meadow19723867#DIV/0!
105Lance MadonnaSo.East Syracuse Minoa20187035#DIV/0!
105Percy BoothLaFayette201544#DIV/0!
105Chad BachJr.Lowville20194065#DIV/0!
104Dennis RogersLevittown Division19726440#DIV/0!
104Jack GrassBronxville2011#DIV/0!
104John CastellanoIona Prep201150#DIV/0!
103Bill ScharrCanandaigua Academy1986103#DIV/0!
103Bob DeSimonePlainview19726439#DIV/0!
103Jake GallinaJr.Palmyra-Macedon20186043#DIV/0!
103Matt BehrensBronxville20136241#DIV/0!
103Mike FiorentinoJr.New Hartford20176340#DIV/0!
103Tommy RooneySr.St. Dominic20186142185.72
102Zed Williams8thSilver Creek20097428#DIV/0!
102Cody RadziewiczChristian Brothers201244#DIV/0!
102Declan McDermottPleasantville20185547#DIV/0!
102Dom DelvecchioSr.Bishop Ludden20174161#DIV/0!
102Eugene CurranGarden City19917032#DIV/0!
102Jacob BuckJr.Churchville-Chili20178022
102Jeff CohenSyosset20078319#DIV/0!
102John SidorskiEast Islip20184557#DIV/0!
102Justin GuterdingGarden City20135646#DIV/0!
102Sean DoughertyGarden City19844656#DIV/0!
102Tyler ThompsonMaine-Endwell20166636#DIV/0!
102Christian MuleSr.Half Hollow Hills West20195646#DIV/0!
101Brandon JamesHempstead19836140#DIV/0!
101Chris GrayShoreham-Wading River20167922#DIV/0!
101Chris MasseyGarden City19936338#DIV/0!
101Chris MasseyGarden City19936338#DIV/0!
101Connor EnglishSr.Manhasset20098120
101Rob FalkGarden City19885843#DIV/0!
101Ryan ZimmermanSr.Westhill20164655#DIV/0!
101Tom McPartlandFarmingdale20165150#DIV/0!
101Spencer WirtheimSr.Baldwinsville20194358#DIV/0!
100Rudi GeorgeSalamanca20084060#DIV/0!
100Grant CatalinoSr.Webster Schroeder20076535#DIV/0!
100Griffin CookSr.Jamesville-DeWitt20185446#DIV/0!
100Henry GrassBronxville20136040#DIV/0!
100Owen HillSo.Akron20165248#DIV/0!
100Tom TierneyGarden City19815149#DIV/0!
100Tom TierneyGarden City19815149#DIV/0!
100Owen SpringSo.Notre Dame Prep20196238147.14
100Drew KenneySo.East Aurora20194555205.00
100Seth BenedictJr.Marcus Whitman20194852#DIV/0!
100Jordon DeatsJr.Bath20195347#DIV/0!
99Aidan OlmsteadJr.Corning-Painted Post20165148#DIV/0!
99Bruce CorbridgeGarden City19632099#DIV/0!
99Noah TaylorWatertown201555#DIV/0!
99William CabreraScarsdale20167227#DIV/0!
99Xavier ArlineShoreham-Wading River20184950#DIV/0!
99Bryce JohnsonSr.General Brown20194653#DIV/0!
98Brennan O'NeillSo.St. Anthony's20186434#DIV/0!
98Brennan O'Neill8thBay Shore20166038#DIV/0!
98Brian WhiteBayport-Blue Point201253#DIV/0!
98Bryce JohnsonJr.General Brown20184058#DIV/0!
98Jacob BuckSo.Churchville-Chili20166335#DIV/0!
98Mike FiorentinoNew Hartford20165642#DIV/0!
98Zach BakerJr.Palmyra-Macedon20193959#DIV/0!
98Lukas StanatJr.Brighton20197028#DIV/0!
97Eric GreenbergMamaroneck20165542#DIV/0!
97Griffin CookSo.Jamesville-DeWitt20166433#DIV/0!
97Jack GrassBronxville20134156234.22
97Jake LevinsMinisink Valley20137225195.11
97Jason CoffmanCarthage1992970#DIV/0!
97Joe TierneyBethpage20165047#DIV/0!
97Jonathan PerottoPittsford20166532#DIV/0!
97Pete WorstellGarden City19758314#DIV/0!
97Sean CunninghamGeneva2011#DIV/0!
97Zach PierceSchuylerville20167027#DIV/0!
96Dean GibbonsGarden City20057125#DIV/0!
96Dylan BeckwithWantagh20165244#DIV/0!
96Dylan YontsPenn Yan201143#DIV/0!
96Griffin FeinerJamsville-DeWitt2013960#DIV/0!
96Jarett ParkChristian Brothers2001960#DIV/0!
96PJ ClementiHarborfields20185739#DIV/0!
96Ryan ZimmermanJr.West Hill20155145#DIV/0!
96Zach BakerSo.Palmyra-Macedon20184056#DIV/0!
96Lance MadonnaJr.East Syracuse Minoa20196135#DIV/0!
95Joseph SessaMinisink Valley20133362165.94
95Ben AndreycakFordham Prep2011#DIV/0!
95Danny NeselRed Hook2009950#DIV/0!
95James SynowiezOswego Free Academy2006950#DIV/0!
95Joseph O`HareGates Chili20166332#DIV/0!
95Nick CebelBriarcliff20175045
95Peter LeSueuerGarden City19994550#DIV/0!
95Trevor MurphyJr.Johnstown20192867175.59
94Brett CunninghamSr.Gananda20186430#DIV/0!
94Dan FlanneryGarden City20014648#DIV/0!
94Devin DwyerGarden City201161#DIV/0!
94George WichelnsConnetquot20175044#DIV/0!
94Jake LewisCazenovia20165341#DIV/0!
94James AvanzatoSachem North20174747#DIV/0!
94John SidorskiEast Islip20173757#DIV/0!
94Kyle MichellaNorth Rockland20163757#DIV/0!
94Michael DoxieSr.Niskayuna20175143#DIV/0!
94Rob BetchleyYorktown1983940#DIV/0!
94Robert McCabeMidwood2007940#DIV/0!
94Sal TuttleFarmingdale201157#DIV/0!
94Tim AhernSt. Mary's2012#DIV/0!
94Anthony CaputoSr.Clarke20195242#DIV/0!
94Preston TaylorJr.Christian Brothers20195341#DIV/0!
93Alex ConcannonSyosset201544#DIV/0!
93Brendan NichternMassapequa20174845#DIV/0!
93Charlie McCormickBronxville20118013#DIV/0!
93Connor DiDomineckBath20163162#DIV/0!
93Hans ZimmerBallston Spa20165835#DIV/0!
93Jake RileySr.Homer20174944#DIV/0!
93Mark MarcianoHerricks201541#DIV/0!
93Michael O'ConnellLong Island Lutheran20167221#DIV/0!
93Ryan DesimoneSmithtown East20114548#DIV/0!
93Seth LeonardCarthage20135241165.81
93Tim SchofPine Bush20164350#DIV/0!
93John SidorskiSr.East Islip20194548#DIV/0!
93Ryan McGowanSr.Liverpool20194845#DIV/0!
93Camden HayJr.Victor20194152#DIV/0!
92Brendan O'SullivanNyack20175636#DIV/0!
92Dante YacavoneJr.Homer20175933#DIV/0!
92Deke BurnsJamesville-DeWitt2012#DIV/0!
92Donovan WelshSr.Fayetteville-Manlius20175339#DIV/0!
92Justin GuterdingGarden City2012#DIV/0!
92Kellen PuleraJr.St. Joseph's Collegiate20186329#DIV/0!
92Michael RiceBath20166428#DIV/0!
92Mickey CavoutiGarden City198792#DIV/0!
92Pat HacklerSo.Skaneateles20176428#DIV/0!
92Reggie BuellSr.Skaneateles20174547#DIV/0!
92Rocco SutherlandNorthport201549#DIV/0!
92Robbie GuglielmoSr.Mepham20196131#DIV/0!
92Sam MillerSr.Geneva20195735#DIV/0!
91Tim RotanzShoreham-Wading River20124843#DIV/0!
91Brett RandallSr.Brighton20176526#DIV/0!
91Connor CuppSr.Bath20186625#DIV/0!
91Craig DowdSr.Northport20063259#DIV/0!
91Elliot GrahamScarsdale20165338#DIV/0!
91Jason FeinbergGeneva20165536#DIV/0!
91Mac O'KeefeSyosset20166130#DIV/0!
91Matt McLaughlinHarrison20176229
91Matt SchultzSmithtown West2012#DIV/0!
91Rich GrahamGarden City19753160#DIV/0!
91Rob EngelkeGarden City20062863#DIV/0!
91Sean LulleyHalf Hollow Hills East20175140#DIV/0!
91Matt KemmisJr.Jamesville-DeWitt20196823#DIV/0!
90Dan FlanneryGarden City20023060#DIV/0!
90Drew McNerneyTully2015#DIV/0!
90Duncan SmithChittenango20165337#DIV/0!
90Jack CheneySo.Shaker20176129#DIV/0!
90Jack PemrickGreenwich20164149#DIV/0!
90Jack WalshMiller Place20172664#DIV/0!
90James AvanzatoSachem North20166327#DIV/0!
90Nick AntoliniBabylon201549#DIV/0!
90Paul CarcaterraYorktown1993900#DIV/0!
90Peter HollisGarden City19733456#DIV/0!
90Scott HillerGarden City1985846#DIV/0!
90Thomas SchreiberSr.St. Anthony's20104545
90Travis FordThomas20166525#DIV/0!
89Matt LicciardiCold Spring Harbor20172465#DIV/0!
88Bob EngelkeSewanhaka197588#DIV/0!
88Matt HeaneyGarden City19892563#DIV/0!
88Max MotschwilerJericho2004880#DIV/0!
88Russ BankesGarden City19662464#DIV/0!
88Tucker NelsonPennfield20102365#DIV/0!
86Alex Sprague-GetsyJohnson City201686#DIV/0!
86Colin McElligottSpencerport20153254#DIV/0!
86Matt GrilloSr.Ward Melville20187016
85Colin McElligottSpencerport20143055#DIV/0!
85Dan FlanneryGarden City20004045#DIV/0!
85Jack RooneySo.St. Dominic20174540
85Luke PiroliSo.Carthage20173154#DIV/0!
84Chris KaczmarskiSr.Mainland20122856#DIV/0!
84Joey Spallina8thMt. Sinai20183945174.94
84Mickey CavoutiGarden City198684#DIV/0!
84Scott HillerGarden City1985840#DIV/0!
84Tim HayGarden City20054242#DIV/0!
83Ian EvansJr.LaFayette20173746#DIV/0!
83Peter WorstellGarden City1975830#DIV/0!
83Tom TierneyGarden City19804142#DIV/0!
82Ralph BankesGarden City19623052#DIV/0!
81Jim HowellEast Meadow20173744#DIV/0!
81Jonathan EngelkeFarmingdale2003810#DIV/0!
80Jack RooneyJr.St. Dominic20184040#DIV/0!
79Peter Fiorini IIIJr.Baldwinsville20172950#DIV/0!
77Brendan JohnsonWhite Plains2016770#DIV/0!
77Chris HeinElmont1983770#DIV/0!
77Sean MillerGarden City199177#DIV/0!
76Matt EcclesSr.Corcoran20173145#DIV/0!
76Steve TomaselliElmont1984760#DIV/0!
76Will ClarkBurnt Hills2016760#DIV/0!
75Doug HonigManhasset196675#DIV/0!
75Zach SiricoSayville201275#DIV/0!
74Cam MuleHalf Hollow Hills West20173440#DIV/0!
74Jason DonegerLynbrook1999740#DIV/0!
73Fran McAleaveySewanhaka1973730#DIV/0!
73Terry RiordanBaldwin1991730#DIV/0!
73Xavier ArlineShoreham-Wading River20173073#DIV/0!
72Rob StaugaitisFarmingdale197872#DIV/0!
71J.J. NulletFreeport1980710#DIV/0!
71Jim NaslonskiFarmingdale1988710#DIV/0!
71Jonathan EngelkeFarmingdale2002710#DIV/0!
71Pat HustedSewanhaka1983710#DIV/0!
70Eugene CurranGarden City1991700#DIV/0!
70Jimmy LewisUniondale196270#DIV/0!
70Matt EllementQueensbury2001700
70Michael SmithCroton-Harmon2013700#DIV/0!
70Rich GarguiloFarmingdale1991700#DIV/0!
69Chris SullivanGarden City19872841#DIV/0!
65Danny WoskaHerricks20171748#DIV/0!
65Kevin LoweMineola198965#DIV/0!
65Quinn MoroneyManhasset201265#DIV/0!
64Matt HeaneyGarden City19881945#DIV/0!
58Chris HughesOceanside201158#DIV/0!
58Dan SherryCroton-Harmon201358#DIV/0!
56Brian BoehmBabylon201556#DIV/0!
54Brad BakerSt. Dominic201654#DIV/0!
53Jack KeoghManhasset201653#DIV/0!
50George CordeNorth Salem201350#DIV/0!
50Trevor RegnierSewanhaka201550#DIV/0!
49Anthony RicottilliCortland201549#DIV/0!
49Cole JohnsonGeneral Brown201549#DIV/0!
49Connor SofieldLong Beach201249#DIV/0!
48Lucas QuinnNiskayuna201648#DIV/0!
47Cam MuleHalf Hollow Hills West201547#DIV/0!
47Clifton JacksonAmherst Central201147#DIV/0!
46Connor NelsonNew Hartford201546#DIV/0!
46Kurt MingesBrighton201146#DIV/0!
46Peter Fiorini IIISo.Baldwinsville201646#DIV/0!
46Ross MaxamFulton201246#DIV/0!
45Evan ZakowWalt Whitman201245#DIV/0!
45Luke PiroliFr.Carthage201645#DIV/0!
45Ryan CurleyEastport-South Manor201145#DIV/0!
44Danny EntenmannAuburn201544#DIV/0!
44Ian LavianoJr.Cold Spring Harbor201644#DIV/0!
44Jake GallinaPalmyra-Macedon201644#DIV/0!
44Matt PoschBellport201244#DIV/0!
44Peter GrygaQueensbury201144#DIV/0!
44Sal CiprianoHerricks201644#DIV/0!
44Sean LulleyHalf Hollow Hills East201544#DIV/0!
43Devin PhelpsChittenango201243#DIV/0!
43Drew FedericoWest Islip201143#DIV/0!
43Jake BarlowCroton-Harmon201643#DIV/0!
43Mike FletcherWest Genesee201543#DIV/0!
43Ryan MaraioMonsignor Farrell201643#DIV/0!
42Austin ValentiBaldwin201242#DIV/0!
42Matt OehlConnetquot201542#DIV/0!
42Matt WelshSt. Dominic201242#DIV/0!
42Richie EasterlyWesthill201542#DIV/0!
42Sean SnowPawling201642#DIV/0!
41Joe DeliaBaldwinsville201241#DIV/0!
41Kevin PruntyLakeland/Panas201641#DIV/0!
40Chris LockwoodMineola201540#DIV/0!
40Chris PickelBayport-Blue Point201640#DIV/0!
40Conor SmithWest Islip201640#DIV/0!
40Jake ShawWappingers Falls201640#DIV/0!
40Michael DiVinzenzoNorth Shore201240#DIV/0!
40Nick DoktorIrondequoit201140#DIV/0!

Player: Season Saves

Svs.AthleteHigh SchoolSt.YearGP
416Troy SpongNorth RocklandNY1989
409Jeff FaltiscoJamestownNY2008
408Steve RotkiewiczWhitesboroNY1991
393Bob MiddendorfSyossetNY1983
381Lew JanaveyLakelandNY1981
370Charlie CiprianoHerricksNY2007
361Mike MatteoEastridgeNY2004
358Charlie CiprianoHerricksNY2006
350Jeff PowlessLafayetteNY1998
345Greg HavalchakCorning EastNY2001
344Marc SalemoSt. DominicNY2007
343Charlie CiprianoHerricksNY2008
342Matthew LandfriedBataviaNY2008
336Matthew LandfriedBataviaNY2007
327David CohenCroton-HarmonNY2007
326Dylan MoserPoly Prep Country DayNY2013
325B DelanoLancasterNY2012
320Justin SilvestrePeekskillNY2008
319Conor FraylickPleasantvilleNY2008
304Christopher MoffaFordham PrepNY2008
297Grant CrossleyElmira-Notre DameNY201817
295Charlie CiprianoHerricksNY2005
291Kyler RandallMaple HillNY2017
286Grant CrossleyNotre DameNY2019Fr.
280Cole GrantWatertown IHCNY2019Jr.
274Devin LeeClintonNY2018
273Jason GlauserLancasterNY2013
272James AngelilloXaverianNY2013
272Devin LeeClintonNY2017
268John GallowayWest GeneseeNY2007
266Dan CusickMarcellusNY2016
265Tyler HallCentral SquareNY2012
260Devin LeeClintonNY2016
253Liam QuinlanRed HookNY2016
252Luke BartoneFrontierNY2013
252Anthony TebbanoShenendehowaNY2016
251Joe FalcoValley CentralNY2016
249Parker FerriganBaldwinsvilleNY2012
248Alex CivalierPennfieldNY2001
247Mike LiessPennfieldNY1994
246Weston FerroFrontierNY2019Jr.
242Jeff WilsonWilliamsville EastNY2012
242Tim WilliamsSouth JeffersonNY2019So.
233Alex KrawecEast Syracuse MinoaNY2011
233Alden AinsworthPennfieldNY2003
230Tim TricklerMynderseNY2011
230Alex CivalierPennfieldNY2002
229Will RamosNyackNY2016
229Connor RobinsonBishop Timon-St. JudeNY2019Jr.
227Pete ClaytonPennfieldNY1993
226Noland MichelsJordan-ElbridgeNY2012
225Mike LiessPennfieldNY1995
224T.J. EnnisEastridgeNY2011
222Rob SeeleyMarcellusNY2019Sr.
219Luke StaudtWest GeneseeNY2019Jr.
214Collin DixLafayetteNY2019Jr.
212Jonathan CottrellHomerNY2012
212Dominick MadonnaLiverpoolNY2012
209Brian BalkamSmithtown EastNY2012
207Nick HammeWest Seneca EastNY2019Sr.
206Wesley HughesMedinaNY2019Jr.
205Merritt BaileyMarcus WhitmanNY2011
204Dominic CamblinNewarkNY2011

Player: Season Faceoff

Pct.PlayerCl.SchoolYearWLTKGP
81.27Nico MattiaSr.Queensbury20183347741118
76.67Austin HolleyJr.St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute201933210143321
69.92Anthony RaymondSr.Iona Prep200833014247225
76.51Quinn NolanFr.Palmyra-Macedon201931697413
82.70Shawn DoranSr.Hilton201930664370
77.96Millard YoungAkron201928380363
73.30Owen HillSo.Akron201628010238219
78.92Harley RogersSr.Warwick20142777435119
79.30Millard YoungSr.Akron20192727134316
72.48Kyle ConnorSr.General Brown201626610136716
76.37Luke PalmadessoSr.Yorktown201426582347
73.88Andrew WalshSr.Bronxville20122639335620
78.92Regan EndresJr.Victor201926270332
66.84Sam TourangeauSo.Brighton2019260129389
65.98Trevor FolsomSr.St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute201825613238821
73.67Mike FlurySr.West Seneca West20192498933818
68.79Jake DemkoSr.Carthage201922710333017
71.66Brendan FowlerSr.Chaminade20102258931419
70.22Michael FluryJr.West Seneca West20182249531918
68.09Ben SiegelJr.Nichols201822410532919
70.61Tanner GeraceSr.West York Area20132219231318
71.29Kyle ConnorJr.General Brown20152168730314
75.17Owen HillJr.Akron20172157128619
72.70Kris ClarkeJr.Chaminade20122138029317
72.76Owen NeubauerJr.Monroe-Woodbury20192117929014
70.71Craig MadaraszSr.Smithtown West20112108729719
74.10Colby SrodaJr.Eden20182067227816
71.58Adam IsmaeilSr.Minisink Valley200820428520
66.89Owen NeubauerSo.Monroe-Woodbury201820410130514
73.90Kris ClarkeSr.Chaminade20132017127217
65.66Danny ManningJr.Yorktown201217491265
67.05Jack MillerSo.McQuaid Jesuit201917385258
69.63Jonathan MosheSr.Port Jefferson20191496521416
65.89Joel RobareSr.Watertown20191417321417

Player: Game Goals

GAthleteClassSchoolOpponentDateYearGA
14Chase ScanlanSo.Gowanda Central-Silver Creek (N.Y.)Wilson (N.Y.)May-52016140
13Raymond JackSalmon River (New York)199213
13Scott JohnsonAkron (New York)200913
13Robert CampbellGreat Neck North (New York)201313
12Alan LoweHempstead (New York)May-151962120
12Derrick PreussWard Melville (East Setauket, New York)Connetquot (New York)Jun-211999122
12Robert AllenMedina (New York)May-7200812
12Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo)Canisius (N.Y.)Apr-242014122
12Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo)Nichols (N.Y.)Apr-92014122
12Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo)Ithaca (N.Y.)Apr-52014122
11Jimmy LewisUniondale (Uniondale)19611110
11Dom ScorciaCarey (Franklin Square)New Hyde Park (N.Y.)Apr-212017112
11Kyle MorrisonFr.Croton Harmon (Croton-on-Hudson)North Salem (N.Y.)May-202017110
11Kyle MorrisonCroton Harmon (N.Y.)North Salem (N.Y.)May-72019112
10Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo)Cranbrook (Bloomfield Hills)Apr-112014106
10David PucciaImmaculate Heart Central (Watertown, New York)Jun-201998105
10Tyler RobertsonSr.Curtis (N.Y.)Bronx Science (N.Y.)Apr-112016104
10Brendan O'SullivanJr.Nyack (Nyack)Blind Brook (Brook)Mar-302016103
10Rich GrahamGarden City (N.Y.)Clarke (N.Y.)May-181976102
10Jordan EvansSr.Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt)Homer (N.Y.)Mar-282013101
10Chris GraySr.Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham)Westhampton (N.Y.)May-82017101
10Peter WorstellSr.Garden City (Garden City)Glen Cove (N.Y.)May-14197610
10Greg MillerCorning East (Corning)Jun-2198010
10Connor HendersonCanandaigua (New York)Pittsford (New York)May-25200710
10Patrick BilbreyOwego Free Academy (N.Y.)Oneonta (N.Y.)May-6201510
10George MagloireSr.Freeport (N.Y.)Uniondale (N.Y.)Apr-19201610
10Pete WorstellGarden City (N.Y.)Glen Cove (N.Y.)May-141976100
10Kyle MorrisonCroton Harmon (N.Y.)Blind Brook (N.Y.)Apr-92019104
9Dean GibbonsGarden City (N.Y.)Hyde Park (N.Y.)May-17200694
9Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo)Canisius (New York)May-13201493
9Danny EisdorferUniversity School (Ft. Lauderdale, Florida)North Broward Prep (Florida)Mar-4201493
9Dillon RispoliLourdes (N.Y.)Pawling (N.Y.)Apr-7201693
9Sam DugganSr.Skaneateles (N.Y.)Tully (N.Y.)May-18201693
9Weston GrayJr.Carthage (N.Y.)Watertown IHC (N.Y.)May-4201793
9Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo)Corning (New York)Mar-29201492
9Billy KozloskiFr.Johnson City (N.Y.)Whitney Point (N.Y.)Mar-29201692
9James ConwaySr.Queensbury (N.Y.)South Glens Falls (N.Y.)Apr-25201792
9Thomas SangiovanniHarborfields (N.Y.)Miller Place (N.Y.)May-9201892
9David DemandSr.Chittenango (N.Y.)Whitesboro (N.Y.)May-2201691
9John NolanHampton Bays (N.Y.)Rocky Point (N.Y.)May-2201791
9Steve AvramidisSchenectady (N.Y.)Albany (N.Y.)May-16201791
9Kyle SokolSr.Queensbury (N.Y.)Amsterdam (N.Y.)Apr-24201891
9Pete WorstellGarden City (N.Y.)Mineola (N.Y.)Apr-16197591
9Brendan SmithSr.West Islip (N.Y.)Whitman (N.Y.)May-220129
9Ryan DuganMahopac (N.Y.)Suffern (N.Y.)Apr-9201890
9Kyle MuldoonPearl River (N.Y.)Sleepy Hollow (N.Y.)Apr-8201992
9Noah HammonSo.Rome Free Academy (N.Y.)Indian River (N.Y.)May-10201991
8Matt MonfettWard Melville (East Setauket)West Islip (New York)199985
8Kevin PastierSr.Plainview JFK (N.Y.)Jericho (N.Y.)Apr-21201685
8Nick MichitschSr.Red Hook (N.Y.)New Paltz (N.Y.)Apr-20201685
8Luke PiroliSo.Carthage (N.Y.)Watertown IHC (N.Y.)May-4201784
8Max KruszeskiJr.Mattituck/Southold (N.Y.)Hampton Bays (N.Y.)Apr-13201884
8Richie EasterlySr.Westhill (N.Y.)Tully (N.Y.)Apr-2201583
8Brendan FeeSr.Suffern (N.Y.)White Plains (N.Y.)Apr-5201683
8Dakota AllenSr.Holland Patent (N.Y.)Manlius Pebble Hill (N.Y.)Apr-12201683
8Jacob BrandesJr.Greeley (N.Y.)Pelham (N.Y.)May-7201683
8Seth ValestrandBayport-Blue Point (N.Y.)Glenn (N.Y.)May-21201683
8Stein WiesnerSr.Curtis (N.Y.)Brooklyn Tech (N.Y.)May-18201683
8Connor DeSimoneSr.Smithtown East (St. James)Middle Country (N.Y.)Mar-30201783
8Dante YacavoneJr.Homer (N.Y.)Whitesboro (N.Y.)May-20201783
8Justin TiernanGlenn (N.Y.)East Hampton (N.Y.)Apr-27201883
8Matt VarianLong Beach (N.Y.)Hicksville (N.Y.)Mar-21201582
8Michael OsmundsenHicksville (N.Y.)Locust Valley (N.Y.)Mar-23201582
8Chris GrayJr.Shoreham-Wading River (N.Y.)Eastport-South Manor (N.Y.)May-7201682
8Chris GrayJr.Shoreham-Wading River (N.Y.)West Babylon (N.Y.)Apr-9201682
8Dillon RispoliLourdes (N.Y.)Ossining (N.Y.)Apr-2201682
8Ryan NawrockiSr.Hauppauge (N.Y.)Bellport (N.Y.)Mar-30201682
8Eoin O'MalleyNew Rochelle (N.Y.)Peekskill (N.Y.)May-9201782
8Garrett MoyaHuntington (N.Y.)Middle Country (N.Y.)Apr-25201782
8Jake EdingerSo.Tully (N.Y.)Lafayette (N.Y.)Apr-6201782
8Michael LatiniSmithtown East (St. James)Sachem East (N.Y.)Apr-25201782
8Sean MakarLakeland-Panas (Cortlandt)Somers (N.Y.)May-3201782
8Tavin RellSaugerties (N.Y.)Schenectady (N.Y.)Apr-18201882
8Xavier ArlineShoreham-Wading River (N.Y.)Miller Place (N.Y.)Apr-19201882
8Matt CiottiJr.Vernon-Verona Sherrill (N.Y.)Utica Proctor (N.Y.)Apr-25201882
8Ryan GebhardtSr.Baldwinsville (N.Y.)Irondequoit (N.Y.)Apr-15201781
8Max KruszeskiMattituck Southold (N.Y.)East Hampton/Southampton (N.Y.)Mar-27201881
8Jack ThurberPlainview-Old Bethpage JFK (N.Y.)Holy Trinity (N.Y.)Apr-3201881
8Nick GonzalezSayville (N.Y.)Babylon (N.Y.)Apr-11201881
8Tom NaslonskiBay Shore (N.Y.)Sachem East (N.Y.)Apr-12201881
8Jack PucciSyosset (N.Y.)Hicksville (N.Y.)May-22201881
8Steve DachilleGarden City (N.Y.)Hyde Park (N.Y.)May-17200681
8Brewster WarbleJr.Bronxville (N.Y.)Somers (N.Y.)May-1420128
8Brewster WarbleJr.Bronxville (N.Y.)New Rochelle (N.Y.)Apr-420128
8Matt SchultzSr.Smithtown West (Smithtown, N.Y.)Connetquot (N.Y.)May-420128
8Ray ShalvoyJr.East Rochester (Rochester, N.Y.)Bishop Kearney (N.Y.)Apr-2020128
8Zed WilliamsJr.Silver Creek (N.Y.)East Aurora (N.Y.)May-2520128
8Braedon GaitChristian Brothers (Syracuse, N.Y.)Tully (N.Y.)Apr-420148
8Justin MalpicaLong Island Lutheran (Brookville)Columbia Prep (N.Y.)Apr-3201780
8Matthew CiottiSo.Vernon-Verona Sherrill (Verona)Manlius-Pebble Hill (N.Y.)Apr-11201781
8Mike TelescoCarmel (N.Y.)Clarkstown North (N.Y.)Apr-5201780
8Vincent CartelliSomers (Lincolndale)Westlake (N.Y.)Apr-29201780
8Charlie RitterPortledge (N.Y.)Hempstead (N.Y.)Apr-13201880
8Thomas BraggSr.Cazenovia (N.Y.)Bishop Ludden (N.Y.)Apr-24201880
8Randy HammelGarden City (N.Y.)Eastern (Conn.)May-15194880
8Bruce BauerGarden City (N.Y.)Whitman (N.Y.)May-20196080
8Pete WorstellGarden City (N.Y.)Mineola (N.Y.)May-9197580
8Max KruszeskiMattituck/Southold (N.Y.)North Babylon (N.Y.)Mar-16201981
8Dylan PallonettiWard Melville (N.Y.)Whitman (N.Y.)Mar-26201981
8Danny CaddiganSmithtown West (N.Y.)Commack (N.Y.)Apr-3201981
8Vincent LeonardiHicksville (N.Y.)Plainview-Old Bethpage JFK (N.Y.)Apr-9201982
8Danny CaddiganSmithtown West (N.Y.)Riverhead (N.Y.)May-1201980
8Andy DavisSo.Whitney Point (N.Y.)Oneonta (N.Y.)Apr-252017811
8Matthew LowtherNanuet (N.Y.)Ardsley (N.Y.)May-6201982
8John SidorskiEast Islip (N.Y.)Half Hollow Hills West (N.Y.)May-20201982
7Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo)St. Francis (New York)May-6201475
7Percy BoothJr.LaFayette (N.Y.)Bishop Ludden (N.Y.)Mar-31201575
7Mike FerrucciGarden City (N.Y.)Lynbrook (N.Y.)Apr-17198375
7Danny EntenmannSr.Auburn (N.Y.)Syracuse (N.Y.)May-23201574
7Matt MaySr.Cortland (N.Y.)Chittenango (N.Y.)May-12201574
7Mike FiorentinoSo.New Hartford (N.Y.)Holland Patent (N.Y.)May-5201674
7Noah KelvasPutnam Valley (N.Y.)North Salem (N.Y.)May-9201674
7George DaskalaskisBronxville (N.Y.)Edgemont (N.Y.)May-4201774
7Matt McLoughlinHarrison (N.Y.)Brewster (N.Y.)Apr-4201774
7Vince D'AltoKings Park (N.Y.)Glenn (N.Y.)Apr-11201874
7Mike FiorentinoSr.New Hartford (N.Y.)Holland Patent (N.Y.)May-1201874
7Jack GrassJr.Bronxville (N.Y.)Somers (N.Y.)May-14201273
7Alex SouzaKennedy Catholic (N.Y.)St. Raymond's (N.Y.)Apr-2201673
7Austin ForteSr.Central Square (N.Y.)Rome Free Academy (N.Y.)Apr-1201673
7Griffin CookSo.Jamesville-DeWitt (N.Y.)Chittenango (N.Y.)Apr-21201673
7Mac O'KeefeSr.Syosset (N.Y.)Plainview JFK (N.Y.)May-17201673
7Matt HaggertyClarkstown South (N.Y.)Clarkstown North (N.Y.)Apr-21201673
7Matt MurphyWilliam Floyd (N.Y.)Lindenhurst (N.Y.)Mar-29201673
7Ryan TierneySr.Massapequa (N.Y.)Billerica (Mass.)Apr-18201673
7Brendan O'SullivanNyack (N.Y.)Peeksill (N.Y.)Apr-22201773
7Dan TorresSr.New Hartford (N.Y.)East Syracuse Minoa (N.Y.)May-6201773
7J.P. LannigSyosset (N.Y.)Oceanside (N.Y.)Mar-31201773
7Mike FiorentinoJr.New Hartford (N.Y.)Rome Free Academy (N.Y.)Apr-5201773
7Ryan GebhardtSr.Baldwinsville (N.Y.)Aquinas Institute (N.Y.)Apr-6201773
7Thomas ChaiRye Country Day (Rye)Fieldston (N.Y.)May-1201773
7Brandon BeazerHastings (N.Y.)Blind Brook (N.Y.)Apr-11201873
7James ConnollyNew Hyde Park (N.Y.)Sewanhaka (N.Y.)Apr-28201873
7Dan DoviakJr.Oswego (N.Y.)Cortland (N.Y.)May-3201873
7Mike FiorentinoSr.New Hartford (N.Y.)Utica Proctor (N.Y.)May-9201873
7PJ ClementiHarborfields (N.Y.)Miller Place (N.Y.)May-9201873
7Dylan YacavoneSo.Homer (N.Y.)Indian River (N.Y.)May-22201873
7Ben MautnerByram Hills (Armonk)Sleepy Hollow (N.Y.)Apr-21201772
7Donovan WelshSr.Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius)West Genesee (N.Y.)May-2201772
7Isaac NewlandSleepy Hollow (N.Y.)Lourdes (N.Y.)Apr-29201772
7Jack FeasterNyack (Nyack)Albertus (N.Y.)Apr-11201772
7Justin HaasSr.Holland Patent (N.Y.)Utica Proctor (N.Y.)Apr-24201772
7Liam O'ConnorOssining (N.Y.)Clarkstown North (N.Y.)Apr-22201772
7Matthew CiottiSo.Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona)Utica Proctor (N.Y.)May-4201772
7Pat HacklerSo.Skaneateles (N.Y.)Jordan-Elbridge (N.Y.)Apr-20201772
7Tim GrossoHauppauge (N.Y.)East Hampton (N.Y.)Apr-12201772
7Tadhg O'RiordanTappan Zee (N.Y.)Ardsley (N.Y.)Mar-24201872
7Matt CiottiJr.Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (N.J.)Lowville (N.J.)Apr-2201872
7Brad BeckOyster Bay (N.Y.)Hicksville (N.Y.)Apr-12201872
7Vincent CartelliSomers (N.Y.)Brewster (N.Y.)Apr-14201872
7Brandon LudwigJr.Oswego (N.Y.)Cortland (N.Y.)May-3201872
7Brennan O'NeillSo.St. Anthony's (N.Y.)Stepinac (N.Y.)May-18201872
7Nick TereskyWantagh (N.Y.)Locust Valley (N.Y.)May-22201872
7Dylan DunhamSr.Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan)Skaneateles (N.Y.)Apr-20201771
7Hunter BrunelleJr.Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan)Chittenango (N.Y.)May-16201771
7Jack ThurberPlainview-Old Bethpage JFK (Plainview)Uniondale (N.Y.)Apr-26201771
7Jay ConsideineSr.West Genesee (Camillus)Christian Brothers (N.Y.)Apr-15201771
7John PsyllosManhasset (N.Y.)Hewlett (N.Y.)Apr-26201771
7Kyle MorrisonCroton (Croton-on-Hudson)Carmel (N.Y.)May-6201771
7Michael LatiniSmithtown East (St. James)Connetquot (N.Y.)May-6201771
7Ted NagengastBay Shore (N.Y.)Longwood (N.Y.)Apr-5201771
7Tyler EdingerSo.Tully (N.Y.)Bishop Ludden (N.Y.)May-16201771
7Lucas QuinnSr.Niskayuna (N.Y.)Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (N.Y.)May-30201771
7Marc CottageSmithtown West (N.Y.)Middle Country (N.Y.)Apr-3201871
7Bobby AbshireCommack (N.Y.)Bay Shore (N.Y.)Apr-3201871
7Lonnie JonesStepinac (N.Y.)Newtown (Conn.)Apr-14201871
7Stewart FalsoSr.Manlius Pebble Hill (N.Y.)Utica Proctor (N.Y.)Apr-14201871
7Justin TiernanGlenn (Elwood)Port Jefferson (N.Y.)Apr-19201871
7Vincent BasileSr.Homer (N.Y.)Baldwinsville (N.Y.)Apr-21201871
7Nick TurriniCalhoun (N.Y.)Manhasset (N.Y.)May-2201871
7Cabry HildmannSr.Liverpool (N.Y.)Syracuse (N.Y.)May-4201871
7Bob McCleeryGarden City (N.Y.)Division (N.Y.)Apr-23196371
7Kevin DeanWesthampton (Westhampton Beach, N.Y.)BellportApr-520117
7Henry GrassFr.Bronxville (N.Y.)Eastchester (N.Y.)May-1120127
7Jesse ParkerJr.Half Hollow Hills (Dix Hills, N.Y.)Whitman (N.Y.)Apr-1920127
7Matt SchultzSr.Smithtown West (Smithtown, N.Y.)Sachem East (N.Y.)Apr-320127
7Peter MilitanoFr.Sewanhaka (Floral Park, N.Y.)Elmont (N.Y.)Apr-1420127
7Colin ChellBoys' Latin (Baltimore, Md.)Hereford (Md.)Mar-2720147
7Dan BockelmanHalf Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, N.Y.)Sachem East (N.Y.)Apr-1120147
7Danny GrossmanPort Washington (N.Y.)Calhoun (N.Y.)Apr-2220147
7Ian CookSo.Horseheads (Horseheads, N.Y.)Ithaca (N.Y.)Mar-2520147
7Joey FroccaroPort Washington (Port Washington, N.Y.)Long Beach (N.Y.)Mar-2720147
7Michael D'AmarioNiskayuna (Niskayuna, N.Y.)Colonie (N.Y.)May-120147
7Shay CurtisLansingburgh (Troy, N.Y.)Cambridge (N.Y.) April 1020147
7Michael OsmundsenHicksville (N.Y.)Holy Trinity (N.Y.)Apr-220157
7Mike McNaneySr.Marcellus (N.Y.)Chittenango (N.Y.)May-720157
7Ross FiltchJr.Marcellus (N.Y.)Chittenango (N.Y.)May-720157
7Ryan ZimmermanJr.Westhill (N.Y.)East Syracuse Minoa (N.Y.)Apr-1720157
7Sean EcclesSr.Corcoran (N.Y.)Auburn (N.Y.)May-720157
7Alston TerryBronxville (N.Y.)Putnam Valley (N.Y.)Apr-12201770
7Andrew BernsteinScarsdale (N.Y.)Westlake (N.Y.)Apr-29201770
7Chris GraySr.Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham)Islip (N.Y.)Mar-31201770
7Devin BabcockFr.Lowville (N.Y.)Watertown IHC (N.Y.)May-16201770
7Griffin CookJr.Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt)Lafayette (N.Y.)Apr-20201770
7Jack ThurberPlainview-Old Bethpage JFK (Plainview)Hempstead (N.Y.)Apr-28201770
7Jake MorinJr.Auburn (N.Y.)Central Square (N.Y.)Apr-7201770
7Keegan MaxwellCenter Moriches (N.Y.)East Hampton/Southampton (N.Y.)Apr-7201770
7Matt ClarkKennedy Catholic (Somers)Mt. St. Michael (Bronx)Mar-28201770
7Matt DemeoSayville (N.Y.)Kings Park (N.Y.)Apr-12201770
7Ryan DuganMahopac (N.Y.)Brewster (N.Y.)Mar-28201770
7Tyon GrimesRoosevelt (N.Y.)Great Neck North (N.Y.)Apr-18201770
7Kyle MorrisonFr.Croton Harmon (Croton-on-Hudson)Carmel (N.Y.)May-6201770
7Jamison EmburyYorktown (N.Y.)North Rockland (N.Y.)Apr-12201870
7Matt DelanySr.Bishop Ludden (N.Y.)Clinton (N.Y.)Apr-14201870
7Stone TurnquistOssining (N.Y.)Clarkstown North (N.Y.)Apr-18201870
7Vincent CartelliSomers (N.Y.)Bronxville (N.Y.)Apr-21201870
7Chris GiulianiIslip (N.Y.)Shoreham-Wading River (N.Y.)Apr-26201870
7Jared CasselJr.Goshen (N.Y.)Wallkill (N.Y.)May-9201870
7Timothy PhilbinFr.Monroe-Woodbury (N.Y.)Cornwall Central (N.Y.)May-10201871
7Andrew BernsteinScarsdale (N.Y.)Henry Hudson (N.Y.)Mar-23201972
7Will DelanoSo.Westhill (N.Y.)South Jefferson (N.Y.)Mar-26201974
7Jack RifkinGreeley (N.Y.)Putnam Valley (N.Y.)Mar-27201971
7Karl MuczynskiSt. Mary's (N.Y.)Xaverian (N.Y.)Mar-28201972
7Dominic LutzSr.General Brown (N.Y.)Whitesboro (N.Y.)Mar-28201972
7Sam RovnerHewlett (N.Y.)Kellenberg (N.Y.)Mar-29201970
7Connor MatthewsJr.Homer (N.Y.)Cortland (N.Y.)Apr-9201970
7Colton VanOverberghePort Jefferson (N.Y.)Deer Park (N.Y.)Apr-10201974
7Noah HammonSo.Rome Free Academy (N.Y.)Holland Patent (N.Y.)Apr-11201971
7Sal MiccioNorthport (N.Y.)Connetquot (N.Y.)Apr-11201972
7Colton VanOverberghePort Jefferson (N.Y.)Deer Park (N.Y.)Apr-11201974
7Justin HokeJr.Rome Free Academy (N.Y.)Utica Proctor (N.Y.)Apr-13201975
7Kyle MuldoonPearl River (N.Y.)Ardsley (N.Y.)Apr-16201973
7Russell MaherMt. Sinai (N.Y.)Sayville (N.Y.)Apr-23201971
7Jack RiceJr.Oswego (N.Y.)Central Square (N.Y.)Apr-23201970
7Kyle MorrisonCroton Harmon (N.Y.)Rye Neck (N.Y.)Apr-3201975
7Sam LutfiMassapequa (N.Y.)Syosset (N.Y.)May-1201970
7Kevin McGovernNanuet (N.Y.)Pearl River (N.Y.)May-2201971
7Ben MautnerByram Hills (N.Y.)Ardsley (N.Y.)May-2201973
7Kyle MuldoonPearl River (N.Y.)Albertus Magnus (N.Y.)May-6201972
7Jordan TackettJr.Thousand Islands (N.Y.)Indian River (N.Y.)May-6201970
7Trevor BellLongwood (N.Y.)South Fork (N.Y.)May-7201970
7Andrew BernsteinScarsdale (N.Y.)New Rochelle (N.Y.)May-9201973
7Greg CafaroWestlake (N.Y.)Croton (N.Y.)May-13201970
7Brennan O'NeillJr.St. Anthony's (N.Y.)Chaminade (N.Y.)May-15201971

Player: Game Assists

AAthleteClassSchoolOpponentStateDateYear
14Bruce CorbridgeGarden City (N.Y.)Levittown (N.Y.)NYApr-231963
13Mike KeelerByram Hills (New York)NY1981
12Alexander Sprague-GetsySr.Johnson City (N.Y.)Chenango Valley (New York)NYApr-252016
12Jack VendittiBaldwinsville (New York)NY2007
12Matt MessinaSayville (New York)NY2004
12Desmond ScanlonGreat Neck North (New York)NY2013
12Paul SullivanFreeport (New York)NY1953
12Jimmy LewisUniondale (New York)NY1962
12Tom EngelkeSewanhaka (New York)NY1981
11Connor NelsonNew Hartford (N.Y.)Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (N.Y.)NYApr-282015
11Andrew AbbattistaFordham Prep (Bronx)Christian Brothers-Albany (New York)NYApr-62014
11Alexander Sprague-GetsySr.Johnson City (N.Y.)Oneonta (N.Y.)NYMay-22016
11Derek AndrewsIroquois Central (Elma, N.Y.)North Tonawanda (N.Y.)NYMay-122014
11Andy DavisSo.Whitney Point (N.Y.)Oneonta (N.Y.)NYApr-252017
10Jimmy LewisUniondale (Uniondale)NY1961
10Jordan EvansSr.Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt)Whitesboro (N.Y.)NYMar-252013
10Derek AndrewsIroquois Central (Elma, New York)Lake Shore (New York)NYApr-92014
10Bruce CorbridgeGarden City (N.Y.)Bethpage (N.Y.)NYApr-191963
10Zach ReedBath Haverling (Bath)East Rochester (New York)NYMay-252011
10Rich GrahamGarden City (Garden City)unknownNYMay-181976
10Mickey CavuotiGarden City (Garden City)unknownNYApr-71987
10Jack KeoghJr.Manhasset (N.Y.)Wantagh (N.Y.)NYMay-192016
9Liam BanksWard Melville (East Setauket)LongwoodNY1998
9Zach ReedBath Haverling (Bath)East Rochester (New York)NYMar-302010
9Jordan EvansSr.Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt)Vestal (N.Y.)NYJun-12013
9Anthony RicottilliSr.Cortland (N.Y.)Chittenango (N.Y.)NYMay-122015
9Joey Spallina8thMount Sinai (N.Y.)Kings Park (N.Y.)NYApr-192018
9Sean MillerGarden City (N.Y.)Manhasset (N.Y.)NYApr-91990
9Cam MuleHalf Hollow Hills West (N.Y.)Baldwin (N.Y.)NYMar-212015
9Christian MuleHalf Hollow Hills West (N.Y.)Center Moriches (N.Y.)NYApr-22019
8Liam BanksWard Melville (East Setauket)Bay ShoreNY1998
8Cody SolmosySachem East (N.Y.)Brentwood (N.Y.)NYApr-242015
8Josh SeligWard Melville (East Setauket)BrentwoodNY1993
8Ian CookHorseheads (N.Y.)Union-Endicott (N.Y.)NYApr-122016
8Michael SpitalettaIsland Trees (N.Y.)Lawrence (N.Y.)NYMay-92018
8Liam BanksWard Melville (East Setauket)Hills East (N.Y.)NY1998
8Jordan EvansSr.Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt)Hamburg (N.Y.)NYJun-52013
8Derrek MadonnaSo.East Syracuse Minoa (N.Y.)Oswego (N.Y.)NYApr-212016
8Sal CiprianoHerricks (N.Y.)Lawrence (N.Y.)NYMar-292016
8Colin CunninghamSr.Queensbury (N.Y.)South Glens Falls (N.Y.)NYMay-122017
8John SidorskiEast Islip (Islip Terrace)Hauppauge (N.Y.)NYApr-72017
8Christopher OrtonSo.Rome Free Academy (N.Y.)Utica Proctor (N.Y.)NYApr-122018
8Chad BachFr.Lowville (N.Y.)Watertown IHC (N.Y.)NYMay-162017
8Rich GrahamGarden City (N.Y.)Cold Spring Harbor (N.Y.)NYApr-11975
8Nick AntoliniSr.Babylon (N.Y.)Hampton Bays (N.Y.)NYMay-62016
8Sal CiprianoHerricks (N.Y.)Hempstead (N.Y.)NYMay-72016
8Sean SnowPawling (N.Y.)Yonkers (N.Y.)NYApr-222016
8Tim SchmidtMattituck-Greenport (N.Y.)Mercy (N.Y.)NYApr-192016
8Will ButtonBay Shore (N.Y.)East Islip (N.Y.)NYMar-192019
8Joey SpallinaFr.Mt. Sinai (N.Y.)East Islip (N.Y.)NYMay-22019
8Tyler EdingerSr.Tully (N.Y.)Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (N.Y.)NYMay-62019
8Ryan DonneryWestlake (N.Y.)Croton (N.Y.)NYMay-132019
8Dylan DonneryWestlake (N.Y.)Croton (N.Y.)NYMay-132019
8Kyle MorrisonCroton (N.Y.)Westlake (N.Y.)NYMay-132019
7Zach ReedBath Haverling (Bath)Batavia (New York)NYMay-202010
7Jackson RiegerSr.John Jay (Cross River)Smithtown East (St. James)NYApr-32017
7Cole JohnsonSr.General Brown (N.Y.)Bishop Ludden (N.Y.)NYApr-182015
7Connor DeSimoneSr.Smithtown East (St. James)Connetquot (N.Y.)NYMay-62017
7Luke RogersSr.General Brown (Dexter)Thousand Islands (N.Y.)NYApr-62017
7PJ ClementiHarborfields (Greenlawn)Hauppauge (N.Y.)NYMay-42017
7Paul BasileGarden City (N.Y.)Freeport (N.Y.)NYApr-91985
7Jeff SpoonerWard Melville (East Setauket, New York)Central IslipNY1973
7Zach ReedBath Haverling (Bath)Bishop Kearney (New York)NYMay-132010
7Cole JohnsonSr.General Brown (N.Y.)Lowville (N.Y.)NYApr-92015
7Ryan ZimmermanJr.Westhill (N.Y.)Holland Patent (N.Y.)NYMay-162015
7Connor NelsonJr.New Hartford (N.Y.)Whitesboro (N.Y.)NYApr-212016
7Jake LewisSr.Cazenovia (N.Y.)Canton (N.Y.)NYJun-12016
7Luke RogersJr.General Brown (N.Y.)Thousand Islands (N.Y.)NYMay-172016
7Danny WoskaHerricks (N.Y.)Great Neck North (N.Y.)NYMay-102017
7James AvanzatoSr.Sachem North (Ronkonkoma)Patchogue-Medford (N.Y.)NYMay-32017
7Mike FiorentinoJr.New Hartford (N.Y.)Utica Proctor (N.Y.)NYApr-132017
7Max PopilizioHendrick Hudson (N.Y.)Arlington (N.Y.)NYApr-52018
7Joey Spallina8thMount Sinai (N.Y.)Eastport-South ManorNYApr-282018
7Jordan EvansSr.Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt)New Hartford (N.Y.)NYMay-22013
7Alex OliverSo.Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona)Notre Dame-Utica (N.Y.)NYApr-252017
7Anthony SeymourMiller Place (N.Y.)Lindenhurst (N.Y.)NYMar-252017
7Jack HowesJr.West Genesee (Camillus)Corcoran (N.Y.)NYApr-182017
7Luke RogersSr.General Brown (Dexter)Thousand Islands (N.Y.)NYMay-92017
7Bryce JohnsonSo.General Brown (Dexter)Lowville (N.Y.)NYMay-42017
7Greg GentileOld Bethpage (Plainview)Freeport (N.Y.)NYApr-72017
7Justin CroweConnetquot (Bohemia)Lindenhurst (N.Y.)NYMay-32017
7Justin TiernanGlenn (Elwood)Hampton Bays (N.Y.)NYMay-42017
7Mike FiorentinoSr.New Hartford (N.Y.)Rome Free Academy (N.J.)NYMar-312018
7Bryce JohnsonJr.General Brown (N.Y.)Canton (N.Y.)NYApr-132018
7Luke PiroliJr.Carthage (N.Y.)Indian River (N.Y.)NYMay-32018
7Paul BasileGarden City (N.Y.)Mepham (N.Y.)NYApr-191985
7Paul BasileGarden City (N.Y.)Norwalk (Conn.)NYApr-221985
7Brendan NichternMassapequa (N.Y.)Plainview-Old Bethpage JFK (N.Y.)NYMay-82017
7Danny WoskaHerricks (N.Y.)Elmont (N.Y.)NYApr-262017
7Dom DelvecchioSr.Bishop Ludden (Syracuse)Tully (N.Y.)NYMay-162017
7Peter Fiorni IIIJr.Baldwinsville (N.Y.)Corcoran (N.Y.)NYApr-202017
7Ryan ArcherSr.Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt)Central Square (N.Y.)NYApr-252017
7Jake ColemanPleasantville (N.Y.)Putnam Valley (N.Y.)NYApr-192018
7Adam MirzaJr.New Hartford (N.Y.)Holland Patent (N.Y.)NYMay-12018
7Dominic LutzJr.General Brown (N.Y.)Watertown IHC (N.Y.)NYMay-82018
7Brandon CarlinEast Meadow (N.Y.)Division (N.Y.)NYMar-232016
7Cam MuleJr.Half Hollow Hills West (N.Y.)Copiague (N.Y.)NYMay-122016
7Jack KeoghJr.Manhasset (N.Y.)Bellmore JFK (N.Y.)NYMay-102016
7Jake BarlowCroton (N.Y.)Edgemont (N.Y.)NYApr-292016
7Joe TierneyBethpage (N.Y.)Calhoun (N.Y.)NYApr-22016
7Peter Fiorni IIISo.Baldwinsville (N.Y.)Liverpool (N.Y.)NYApr-122016
7Connor KalmusRiverhead (N.Y.)Middle Country (N.Y.)NYApr-272017
7James ConwaySr.Queensbury (N.Y.)Amsterdam (N.Y.)NYApr-202017
7Kevin MackManhasset (N.Y.)Carey (N.Y.)NYMay-22017
7Matt LicciardiSr.Cold Spring Harbor (N.Y.)Huntington (N.Y.)NYApr-152017
7Will ShepardSr.Cazenovia (N.Y.)Holland Patent (N.Y.)NYMay-132017
7Jack RooneySt. Dominic (N.Y.)Jericho (N.Y.)NYMar-262019
7Charlie BoleshSr.Westhill (N.Y.)South Jefferson (N.Y.)NYMar-262019
7Joey SpallinaFr.Mt. Sinai (N.Y.)Sayville (N.Y.)NYApr-232019
7Jamali SimpsonUniondale (N.Y.)Valley Stream (N.Y.)NYMay-12019
7Pat HacklerSr.Skaneateles (N.Y.)Chittenango (N.Y.)NYMay-22019
7Connor WhiteSo.Queensbury (N.Y.)Schuylerville (N.Y.)NYMay-72019

Player: Game Points

Pts.PlayerClassAthlete SchoolOpponentStateDateYearGA
21Jimmy LewisUniondale (Uniondale)NY19611110
19Andy DavisSo.Whitney Point (N.Y.)Oneonta (N.Y.)NYApr-252017811
18Alexander Sprague-GetsySr.Johnson City (N.Y.)Chenango Valley (New York)NYApr-252016612
17Mike KeelerByram Hills (New York)NY1981413
17Tom NelsonYorktown (N.Y.)NY1982
16Jack VendittiBaldwinsville (New York)NY2007412
16Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo)Cranbrook (Bloomfield Hills)NYApr-112014106
15Bruce CorbridgeGarden City (N.Y.)Levittown (N.Y.)NYApr-231963114
15Brian DubucNiagara-Wheatfiled (Wheatfield)NY1994
15David PucciaImmaculate Heart Central (Watertown, New York)NYJun-201998105
15Jim LavelleHamburg (New York)NY1998
15Mike PowellCarthage (New York)NY2000
15Matt MessinaSayville (New York)NY2004312
15Nick LococoCicero-North Syracuse (New York)NY2005
15David PynchonCanton (New York)NY2008
15Mike LyonsEast Islip (New York)NY2008
15Desmond ScanlonGreat Neck North (New York)NY2013312
14Connor NelsonNew Hartford (N.Y.)Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (N.Y.)NYApr-282015311
14Chase ScanlanSo.Gowanda Central-Silver Creek (N.Y.)Wilson (N.Y.)NYMay-52016140
14Tyler RobertsonSr.Curtis (N.Y.)Bronx Science (N.Y.)NYApr-112016104
14Kyle MorrisonCroton Harmon (N.Y.)Blind Brook (N.Y.)NYApr-92019104
13Raymond JackSalmon River (New York)NY199213
13Matt MonfettWard Melville (East Setauket)West Islip (New York)NY199985
13Scott JohnsonAkron (New York)NY200913
13Zach ReedBath Haverling (Bath)Batavia (New York)NYMay-20201067
13Jordan EvansSr.Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt)Whitesboro (N.Y.)NYMar-252013310
13Robert CampbellGreat Neck North (New York)NY201313
13Andrew AbbattistaFordham Prep (Bronx)Christian Brothers-Albany (New York)NYApr-62014211
13Derek AndrewsIroquois Central (Elma, New York)Lake Shore (New York)NYApr-92014310
13Alexander Sprague-GetsySr.Johnson City (N.Y.)Oneonta (N.Y.)NYMay-22016211
13Brendan O'SullivanJr.Nyack (Nyack)Blind Brook (Brook)NYMar-302016103
13Kevin PastierSr.Plainview JFK (N.Y.)Jericho (N.Y.)NYApr-21201685
13Nick MichitschSr.Red Hook (N.Y.)New Paltz (N.Y.)NYApr-20201685
13Dom ScorciaCarey (Franklin Square)New Hyde Park (N.Y.)NYApr-212017112
13Jackson RiegerSr.John Jay (Cross River)Smithtown East (St. James)NYApr-3201767
13Dean GibbonsGarden City (N.Y.)Hyde Park (N.Y.)NYMay-17200694
13Joey SpallinaFr.Mt. Sinai (N.Y.)East Islip (N.Y.)NYMay-2201958
13Kyle MorrisonCroton Harmon (N.Y.)North Salem (N.Y.)NYMay-72019112
13Ryan DonneryWestlake (N.Y.)Croton (N.Y.)NYMay-13201958
13Dylan DonneryWestlake (N.Y.)Croton (N.Y.)NYMay-13201958
12Paul SullivanFreeport (New York)NY195312
12Alan LoweHempstead (New York)NYMay-151962120
12Jimmy LewisUniondale (New York)NY196212
12Tom EngelkeSewanhaka (New York)NY198112
12Liam BanksWard Melville (East Setauket)Bay ShoreNY199848
12Liam BanksWard Melville (East Setauket)CommackNY199866
12Liam BanksWard Melville (East Setauket)LongwoodNY199839
12Derrick PreussWard Melville (East Setauket, New York)Connetquot (New York)NYJun-211999122
12Robert AllenMedina (New York)NYMay-7200812
12Zach ReedBath Haverling (Bath)East Rochester (New York)NYMar-30201039
12Sean CunninghamSo.Geneva (Geneva, N.Y.)Midlakes (N.Y.)NYMay-102011
12Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo)Canisius (New York)NYMay-13201493
12Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo)St. Francis (New York)NYMay-6201475
12Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo)Canisius (N.Y.)NYApr-242014122
12Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo)Nichols (N.Y.)NYApr-92014122
12Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo)Ithaca (N.Y.)NYApr-52014122
12Danny EisdorferUniversity School (Ft. Lauderdale, Florida)North Broward Prep (Florida)NYMar-4201493
12Cody SolmosySachem East (N.Y.)Brentwood (N.Y.)NYApr-24201548
12Cole JohnsonSr.General Brown (N.Y.)Bishop Ludden (N.Y.)NYApr-18201557
12Percy BoothJr.LaFayette (N.Y.)Bishop Ludden (N.Y.)NYMar-31201575
12Dillon RispoliLourdes (N.Y.)Pawling (N.Y.)NYApr-7201693
12Ian CookSr.Horseheads (Horseheads, N.Y.)Binghamton (Binghamton, N.Y.)NYMay-4201666
12Sam DugganSr.Skaneateles (N.Y.)Tully (N.Y.)NYMay-18201693
12Connor DeSimoneSr.Smithtown East (St. James)Connetquot (N.Y.)NYMay-6201757
12George WicheinsConnetquot (Bohemia)Sachem North (N.Y.)NYMay-16201766
12Luke PiroliSo.Carthage (N.Y.)Watertown IHC (N.Y.)NYMay-4201784
12Luke RogersSr.General Brown (Dexter)Lowville (N.Y.)NYMay-4201766
12Luke RogersSr.General Brown (Dexter)Thousand Islands (N.Y.)NYApr-6201757
12PJ ClementiHarborfields (Greenlawn)Hauppauge (N.Y.)NYMay-4201757
12Weston GrayJr.Carthage (N.Y.)Watertown IHC (N.Y.)NYMay-4201793
12Mike FiorentinoSr.New Hartford (N.Y.)Whitney Point (N.Y.)NYApr-7201866
12Max KruszeskiJr.Mattituck/Southold (N.Y.)Hampton Bays (N.Y.)NYApr-13201884
12Rich GrahamGarden City (N.Y.)Clarke (N.Y.)NYMay-181976102
12Paul BasileGarden City (N.Y.)Freeport (N.Y.)NYApr-9198557
12Mike FerrucciGarden City (N.Y.)Lynbrook (N.Y.)NYApr-17198375
12Christian MuleHalf Hollow Hills West (N.Y.)Center Moriches (N.Y.)NYApr-2201939
12Justin HokeJr.Rome Free Academy (N.Y.)Utica Proctor (N.Y.)NYApr-13201975
12Patrick SchnellJericho (N.Y.)Herricks (N.Y.)NYApr-17201966
12Aidan EgazarianTappan Zee (N.Y.)Clarkstown North (N.Y.)NYApr-23201966
12Kyle MorrisonCroton Harmon (N.Y.)Rye Neck (N.Y.)NYApr-3201975
12Tyler EdingerSr.Tully (N.Y.)Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (N.Y.)NYMay-6201948
11Bruce CorbridgeGarden City (N.Y.)Bethpage (N.Y.)NYApr-191963110
11Jeff SpoonerWard Melville (East Setauket, New York)Central IslipNY197347
11Bob WehmanWard Melville (East Setauket, New York)HuntingtonNY198356
11Billy KuriskoNanuet (Nanuet)NY1986
11Josh SeligWard Melville (East Setauket)BrentwoodNY199348
11Justin DonatonWard Melville (East Setauket)LongwoodNY199456
11Anthony PisciottoWard Melville (East Setauket)Commack (N.Y.)NY199756
11Rich KunkelWard Melville (East Setauket)LongwoodNY199765
11Zach ReedBath Haverling (Bath)Bishop Kearney (New York)NYMay-13201047
11Zach ReedBath Haverling (Bath)East Rochester (New York)NYMay-252011110
11Zach ReedBath Haverling (Bath)Midlakes (New York)NYMay-14201156
11Jake SheetsBay Shore (N.Y.)Commack (N.Y.)NYApr-132012
11Raymond ShalvoyJr.East Rochester (Rochester, N.Y.)Batavia (N.Y.)NYApr-252012
11Jordan EvansSr.Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt)Homer (N.Y.)NYMar-282013101
11Connor FieldsBishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo)Corning (New York)NYMar-29201492
11Derek AndrewsIroquois Central (Elma, N.Y.)North Tonawanda (N.Y.)NYMay-12201411
11Cole JohnsonSr.General Brown (N.Y.)Lowville (N.Y.)NYApr-9201547
11Danny EntenmannSr.Auburn (N.Y.)Syracuse (N.Y.)NYMay-23201574
11Matt MaySr.Cortland (N.Y.)Chittenango (N.Y.)NYMay-12201574
11Percy BoothJr.LaFayette (N.Y.)Tully (N.Y.)NYMay-13201565
11Richie EasterlySr.Westhill (N.Y.)Tully (N.Y.)NYApr-2201583
11Ryan ZimmermanJr.Westhill (N.Y.)Holland Patent (N.Y.)NYMay-16201547
11Sean EcclesSr.Corcoran (N.Y.)Rome Free Academy (N.Y.)NYApr-8201556
11Billy KozloskiFr.Johnson City (N.Y.)Whitney Point (N.Y.)NYMar-29201692
11Brendan FeeSr.Suffern (N.Y.)White Plains (N.Y.)NYApr-5201683
11Connor NelsonJr.New Hartford (N.Y.)Whitesboro (N.Y.)NYApr-21201647
11Dakota AllenSr.Holland Patent (N.Y.)Manlius Pebble Hill (N.Y.)NYApr-12201683
11Ian CookHorseheads (N.Y.)Union-Endicott (N.Y.)NYApr-12201638
11Jacob BrandesJr.Greeley (N.Y.)Pelham (N.Y.)NYMay-7201683
11Jake LewisSr.Cazenovia (N.Y.)Canton (N.Y.)NYJun-1201647
11Luke RogersJr.General Brown (N.Y.)Thousand Islands (N.Y.)NYMay-17201647
11Luke RogersJr.General Brown (N.Y.)Watertown (N.Y.)NYApr-12201656
11Mike FiorentinoSo.New Hartford (N.Y.)Holland Patent (N.Y.)NYMay-5201674
11Nico RacalbutoBellmore JFK (N.Y.)Great Neck North (N.Y.)NYMay-12201665
11Noah KelvasPutnam Valley (N.Y.)North Salem (N.Y.)NYMay-9201674
11Seth ValestrandBayport-Blue Point (N.Y.)Glenn (N.Y.)NYMay-21201683
11Stein WiesnerSr.Curtis (N.Y.)Brooklyn Tech (N.Y.)NYMay-18201683
11Trevor RegnierSr.Sewanhaka (N.Y.)Elmont (N.Y.)NYApr-20201665
11Brendan O'SullivanNyack (Nyack)Edgemont (N.Y.)NYApr-8201765
11Chris GraySr.Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham)Westhampton (N.Y.)NYMay-82017101
11Connor DeSimoneSr.Smithtown East (St. James)Middle Country (N.Y.)NYMar-30201783
11Danny WoskaHerricks (N.Y.)Great Neck North (N.Y.)NYMay-10201747
11George DaskalaskisBronxville (N.Y.)Edgemont (N.Y.)NYMay-4201774
11James AvanzatoSr.Sachem North (Ronkonkoma)Patchogue-Medford (N.Y.)NYMay-3201747
11James ConwaySr.Queensbury (N.Y.)South Glens Falls (N.Y.)NYApr-25201792
11Matt McLoughlinHarrison (N.Y.)Brewster (N.Y.)NYApr-4201774
11Mike FiorentinoJr.New Hartford (N.Y.)Utica Proctor (N.Y.)NYApr-13201747
11Dante YacavoneJr.Homer (N.Y.)Whitesboro (N.Y.)NYMay-20201783
11Kyle MorrisonFr.Croton Harmon (Croton-on-Hudson)North Salem (N.Y.)NYMay-202017110
11Max PopilizioHendrick Hudson (N.Y.)Arlington (N.Y.)NYApr-5201847
11Vince D'AltoKings Park (N.Y.)Glenn (N.Y.)NYApr-11201874
11Justin TiernanGlenn (Elwood)Hampton Bays (N.Y.)NYApr-17201865
11Joey Spallina8thMount Sinai (N.Y.)Eastport-South ManorNYApr-28201847
11Justin TiernanGlenn (N.Y.)East Hampton (N.Y.)NYApr-27201883
11Mike FiorentinoSr.New Hartford (N.Y.)Holland Patent (N.Y.)NYMay-1201874
11Thomas SangiovanniHarborfields (N.Y.)Miller Place (N.Y.)NYMay-9201892
11Michael SpitalettaIsland Trees (N.Y.)Lawrence (N.Y.)NYMay-9201838
11Doug ChaseHicksville (N.Y.)Freeport (N.Y.)NYMay-11201865
11Andrew GiovincoSyosset (N.Y.)Hicksville (N.Y.)NYMay-22201865
11Ralph BankesGarden City (N.Y.)Herricks (N.Y.)NYMay-18196256
11Peter LesueurGarden City (N.Y.)Carthage (N.Y.)NYJun-10200056
11Ryan EcclesSyracuse (N.Y.)Binghamton (N.Y.)NYMar-21201956
11Will DelanoSo.Westhill (N.Y.)South Jefferson (N.Y.)NYMar-26201974
11Kyle MuldoonPearl River (N.Y.)Sleepy Hollow (N.Y.)NYApr-8201992
11Colton VanOverberghePort Jefferson (N.Y.)Deer Park (N.Y.)NYApr-10201974
11Colton VanOverberghePort Jefferson (N.Y.)Deer Park (N.Y.)NYApr-11201974
11Joey SpallinaFr.Mt. Sinai (N.Y.)Sayville (N.Y.)NYApr-23201947
10Peter WorstellSr.Garden City (Garden City)Glen Cove (N.Y.)NYMay-14197610
10Rich GrahamGarden City (Garden City)unknownNYMay-18197610
10Greg MillerCorning East (Corning)NYJun-2198010
10Mickey CavuotiGarden City (Garden City)unknownNYApr-7198710
10Liam BanksWard Melville (East Setauket)Hills East (N.Y.)NY199828
10Connor HendersonCanandaigua (New York)Pittsford (New York)NYMay-25200710
10Jordan EvansSo.Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt)Cortland (N.Y.)NYApr-29201155
10Sean CunninghamSo.Geneva (Geneva, N.Y.)Pal-Mac (N.Y.)NYMay-52011
10Jack GrassJr.Bronxville (N.Y.)Somers (N.Y.)NYMay-14201273
10Zed WilliamsJr.Silver Creek (N.Y.)Lew-Port (N.Y.)NYMay-222012
10Jordan EvansSr.Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt)Christian Brothers (N.Y.)NYApr-5201355
10Jordan EvansSr.Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt)Fulton (N.Y.)NYApr-11201364
10Jordan EvansSr.Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt)Cortland (N.Y.)NYApr-16201346
10Jordan EvansSr.Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt)New Hartford (N.Y.)NYMay-2201337
10Jordan EvansSr.Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt)Vestal (N.Y.)NYJun-1201319
10Jordan EvansSr.Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt)Hamburg (N.Y.)NYJun-5201328
10Anthony RicottilliSr.Cortland (N.Y.)Chittenango (N.Y.)NYMay-12201519
10Chris RodgersJericho (N.Y.)Great Neck North (N.Y.)NYApr-29201564
10Cole JohnsonSr.General Brown (N.Y.)Watertown IHC (N.Y.)NYApr-25201555
10Marcus LavarnwaySr.Watertown (N.Y.)Lowville (N.Y.)NYMay-12201555
10Matt VarianLong Beach (N.Y.)Hicksville (N.Y.)NYMar-21201582
10Michael OsmundsenHicksville (N.Y.)Locust Valley (N.Y.)NYMar-23201582
10Patrick BilbreyOwego Free Academy (N.Y.)Oneonta (N.Y.)NYMay-6201510
10Sal CiprianoHerricks (N.Y.)Hempstead (N.Y.)NYMar-23201546
10Sean EcclesSr.Corcoran (N.Y.)Vestal (N.Y.)NYApr-25201546
10Sean EcclesSr.Corcoran (N.Y.)Central Square (N.Y.)NYApr-10201546
10Alex SouzaKennedy Catholic (N.Y.)St. Raymond's (N.Y.)NYApr-2201673
10Austin ForteSr.Central Square (N.Y.)Rome Free Academy (N.Y.)NYApr-1201673
10Brennan O'Neill8thBay Shore (N.Y.)North Babylon (N.Y.)NYMar-29201664
10Chris DoviSr.Cortland (N.Y.)Chittenango (N.Y.)NYApr-30201655
10Chris GrayJr.Shoreham-Wading River (N.Y.)Eastport-South Manor (N.Y.)NYMay-7201682
10Chris GrayJr.Shoreham-Wading River (N.Y.)West Babylon (N.Y.)NYApr-9201682
10Colin RennerMineola (N.Y.)West Hempstead (N.Y.)NYMar-30201655
10Connor NelsonJr.New Hartford (N.Y.)Holland Patent (N.Y.)NYMay-5201646
10David DemandSr.Chittenango (N.Y.)Whitesboro (N.Y.)NYMay-2201691
10Derrek MadonnaSo.East Syracuse Minoa (N.Y.)Oswego (N.Y.)NYApr-21201628
10Dillon RispoliLourdes (N.Y.)Ossining (N.Y.)NYApr-2201682
10Erik RantSr.Ocean Township (N.J.)Ranney (N.J.)NYApr-7201664
10George MagloireSr.Freeport (N.Y.)Uniondale (N.Y.)NYApr-19201610
10Griffin CookSo.Jamesville-DeWitt (N.Y.)Chittenango (N.Y.)NYApr-21201673
10Jack KeoghJr.Manhasset (N.Y.)Wantagh (N.Y.)NYMay-192016010
10Jack SchleigherSouthhampton (N.Y.)Copiague (N.Y.)NYApr-9201664
10James AvanzatoJr.Sachem North (Ronkonkoma)Lindenhurst (N.Y.)NYApr-20201655
10Jason IntermesoliSayyville (N.Y.)West Babylon (N.Y.)NYApr-19201655
10Lucas QuinnJr.Niskayuna (N.Y.)Colonie (N.Y.)NYMay-21201646
10Luke RogersJr.General Brown (N.Y.)Thousand Islands (N.Y.)NYMay-3201646
10Mac O'KeefeSr.Syosset (N.Y.)Plainview JFK (N.Y.)NYMay-17201673
10Matt HaggertyClarkstown South (N.Y.)Clarkstown North (N.Y.)NYApr-21201673
10Matt McLaughlinHarrison (N.Y.)Arlington (N.Y.)NYMay-12201664
10Matt MurphyWilliam Floyd (N.Y.)Lindenhurst (N.Y.)NYMar-29201673
10Ryan CandelLynbrook (N.Y.)Long Beach (N.Y.)NYMar-29201664
10Ryan NawrockiSr.Hauppauge (N.Y.)Bellport (N.Y.)NYMar-30201682
10Ryan TierneySr.Massapequa (N.Y.)Billerica (Mass.)NYApr-18201673
10Sal CiprianoHerricks (N.Y.)Lawrence (N.Y.)NYMar-29201628
10Thomas HaunSr.Sachem North (N.Y.)Huntington (N.Y.)NYMay-17201646
10Tom McPartlandFarmingdale (N.Y.)Long Beach (N.Y.)NYApr-21201664
10Alex OliverSo.Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona)Notre Dame-Utica (N.Y.)NYApr-25201737
10Anthony SeymourMiller Place (N.Y.)Lindenhurst (N.Y.)NYMar-25201737
10Brendan O'SullivanNyack (N.Y.)Peeksill (N.Y.)NYApr-22201773
10Brian RedaPleasantville (N.Y.)Glastonbury (N.Y.)NYApr-8201764
10Chris GraySr.Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham)West Babylon (N.Y.)NYMay-2201755
10Colin CunninghamSr.Queensbury (N.Y.)South Glens Falls (N.Y.)NYMay-12201728
10Connor NelsonSr.New Hartford (N.Y.)Holland Patent (N.Y.)NYMay-9201746
10Connor NelsonSr.New Hartford (N.Y.)South Jefferson (N.Y.)NYApr-8201746
10Dan TorresSr.New Hartford (N.Y.)East Syracuse Minoa (N.Y.)NYMay-6201773
10Dom DelvecchioSr.Bishop Ludden (Syracuse)Manlius-Pebble Hill (N.Y.)NYApr-7201746
10Donovan WelshSr.Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius)Baldwinsville (N.Y.)NYApr-18201764
10Dylan OwensSr.New Hartford (N.Y.)Holland Patent (N.Y.)NYMay-9201746
10Eoin O'MalleyNew Rochelle (N.Y.)Peekskill (N.Y.)NYMay-9201782
10Garrett MoyaHuntington (N.Y.)Middle Country (N.Y.)NYApr-25201782
10Griffin CookJr.Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt)Fulton (N.Y.)NYMay-4201764
10Griffin CookJr.Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt)Auburn (N.Y.)NYApr-13201755
10J.P. LannigSyosset (N.Y.)Oceanside (N.Y.)NYMar-31201773
10Jack FeasterNyack (Nyack)Edgemont (N.Y.)NYApr-8201764
10Jack HowesJr.West Genesee (Camillus)Corcoran (N.Y.)NYApr-18201737
10Jack WalshMiller Place (N.Y.)Lindenhurst (N.Y.)NYMar-26201746
10Jake EdingerSo.Tully (N.Y.)Lafayette (N.Y.)NYApr-6201782
10Jake RileySr.Homer (N.Y.)Cortland (N.Y.)NYMay-16201764
10James AvanzatoSr.Sachem North (Ronkonkoma)Copiague (N.Y.)NYApr-5201764
10James AvanzatoSr.Sachem North (Ronkonkoma)Middle Country (N.Y.)NYApr-5201764
10John NolanHampton Bays (N.Y.)Rocky Point (N.Y.)NYMay-2201791
10John SidorskiEast Islip (Islip Terrace)Hauppauge (N.Y.)NYApr-7201728
10John SidorskiEast Islip (Islip Terrace)St. John the Baptist (West Islip)NYMar-23201746
10Lucas QuinnSr.Niskayuna (N.Y.)Burnt Hills-Ballston (N.Y.)NYApr-25201746
10Luke RogersSr.General Brown (Dexter)Thousand Islands (N.Y.)NYMay-9201737
10Matt HarrisCroton (Croton-On-Hudson)Yonkers (N.Y.)NYApr-12201755
10Max HofferCambridge (N.Y.)Voorheesville (N.Y.)NYMay-1201755
10Michael LatiniSmithtown East (St. James)Sachem East (N.Y.)NYApr-25201782
10Mike FiorentinoJr.New Hartford (N.Y.)Rome Free Academy (N.Y.)NYApr-5201773
10Reggie BuellSr.Skaneateles (N.Y.)Jordan-Elbridge (N.Y.)NYApr-20201764
10Ryan ArcherSr.Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt)Fulton (N.Y.)NYMay-4201764
10Ryan GebhardtSr.Baldwinsville (N.Y.)Aquinas Institute (N.Y.)NYApr-6201773
10Sean MakarLakeland-Panas (Cortlandt)Somers (N.Y.)NYMay-3201782
10Thomas ChaiRye Country Day (Rye)Fieldston (N.Y.)NYMay-1201773
10Toraine RodneyUniondale (N.Y.)Hempstead (N.Y.)NYMay-10201755
10Steve AvramidisSchenectady (N.Y.)Albany (N.Y.)NYMay-16201791
10Chris KaczmarskiJr.Mainland (N.J.)Vineland (N.J.)NYMay-4201164
10Vince D'AltoKings Park (N.Y.)East Hampton (N.Y.)NYApr-4201846
10Dilon SmithLindenhurst (N.Y.)Copiague (N.Y.)NYApr-5201846
10Bobby HiteHackley (N.Y.)Horace Mann (N.Y.)NYApr-6201846
10Tucker O'DonnellSr.Homer (N.Y.)Johnson City (N.Y.)NYApr-6201855
10Jake GallinaJr.Palmyra-Macedon (N.Y.)Brockport (N.Y.)NYApr-3201864
10Brandon BeazerHastings (N.Y.)Blind Brook (N.Y.)NYApr-11201873
10Christopher OrtonSo.Rome Free Academy (N.Y.)Utica Proctor (N.Y.)NYApr-12201828
10Justin TiernanGlenn (N.Y.)Mercy (N.Y.)NYApr-13201855
10Tavin RellSaugerties (N.Y.)Schenectady (N.Y.)NYApr-18201882
10Xavier ArlineShoreham-Wading River (N.Y.)Miller Place (N.Y.)NYApr-19201882
10Joey Spallina8thMount Sinai (N.Y.)Kings Park (N.Y.)NYApr-19201819
10Bryce JohnsonGeneral Brown (N.Y.)Indian River (N.Y.)NYApr-20201864
10Steve ApicellaNorth Rockland (N.Y.)Greeley (N.Y.)NYApr-20201846
10Kyle SokolSr.Queensbury (N.Y.)Amsterdam (N.Y.)NYApr-24201891
10Matt CiottiJr.Vernon-Verona Sherrill (N.Y.)Utica Proctor (N.Y.)NYApr-25201882
10Josh HamelineJr.Whitesboro (N.Y.)Holland Patent (N.Y.)NYApr-25201846
10Luke McAnaneySr.Westhill (N.Y.)Tully (N.Y.)NYApr-26201855
10Tommy RooneySt. Dominic (N.Y.)Holy Trinity (N.Y.)NYApr-26201855
10Sal LoCascioBayport-Blue Point (N.Y.)Miller Place (N.Y.)NYApr-26201855
10Blake BehlenCommack (N.Y.)Patchogue-Medford (N.Y.)NYApr-28201846
10James ConnollyNew Hyde Park (N.Y.)Sewanhaka (N.Y.)NYApr-28201873
10Jared CasselJr.Goshen (N.Y.)Newburgh (N.Y.)NYApr-27201855
10Josh HamelineJr.Whitesboro (N.Y.)Clinton (N.Y.)NYMay-1201855
10Ryan WatersSr.Whitesboro (N.Y.)Clinton (N.Y.)NYMay-1201855
10Dan DoviakJr.Oswego (N.Y.)Cortland (N.Y.)NYMay-3201873
10Mike FiorentinoSr.New Hartford (N.Y.)Utica Proctor (N.Y.)NYMay-9201873
10PJ ClementiHarborfields (N.Y.)Miller Place (N.Y.)NYMay-9201873
10Dylan YacavoneSo.Homer (N.Y.)Indian River (N.Y.)NYMay-22201873
10Pete WorstellGarden City (N.Y.)Glen Cove (N.Y.)NYMay-141976100
10Pete WorstellGarden City (N.Y.)Mineola (N.Y.)NYApr-16197591
10Sean MillerGarden City (N.Y.)Manhasset (N.Y.)NYApr-9199019
10Joey SpallinaFr.Mt. Sinai (N.Y.)Commack (N.Y.)NYMar-19201955
10Jack RooneySt. Dominic (N.Y.)Herricks (N.Y.)NYMar-27201964
10Bryce JohnsonSr.General Brown (N.Y.)Whitesboro (N.Y.)NYMar-28201964
10Ryan DonneryWestlake (N.Y.)Irvington (N.Y.)NYMar-28201964
10Anthony GuarinoPatchogue-Medford (N.Y.)North Babylon (N.Y.)NYApr-9201946
10Vincent LeonardiHicksville (N.Y.)Plainview-Old Bethpage JFK (N.Y.)NYApr-9201982
10Rafael MaldonadoOssining (N.Y.)Edgemont (N.Y.)NYApr-10201946
10Kyle MuldoonPearl River (N.Y.)Ardsley (N.Y.)NYApr-16201973
10Austin MeslerSo.South Jefferson (N.Y.)Thousand Islands (N.Y.)NYApr-23201946
10Adam MirzaSr.New Hartford (N.Y.)Utica Proctor (N.Y.)NYApr-23201955
10Ben MautnerByram Hills (N.Y.)Ardsley (N.Y.)NYMay-2201973
10Matthew LowtherNanuet (N.Y.)Ardsley (N.Y.)NYMay-6201982
10Aadam MirzaSr.New Hartford (N.Y.)Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (N.Y.)NYMay-9201946
10Robbie GuglielmoMepham (N.Y.)Roosevelt (N.Y.)NYMay-9201955
10Andrew BernsteinScarsdale (N.Y.)New Rochelle (N.Y.)NYMay-9201973
10Noah HammonSo.Rome Free Academy (N.Y.)Indian River (N.Y.)NYMay-10201991
10John SidorskiEast Islip (N.Y.)Half Hollow Hills West (N.Y.)NYMay-20201982

Player: Game Saves

Svs.AthleteClassSchoolOpponentStateDateYear
54Mike HoltbyAuburn (New York)West Genesee (N.Y.)NY1985
50Jeff FaltiscoJamestown (New York)Frontier (New York)NYMay-72008
50Gerry MoreauClarkstown North (New York)NY1979
47Joe ColarussoYorktown (New York)NY1980
44Matt PietrofortePoly Prep (New York)NY2003
42Brian BruceGlen Cove (New York)NY1993
42Lew JanaveyLakeland (New York)NY1981
41Lew JanaveyLakeland (New York)NY1981
41Bob MiddendorfSyosset (New York)NY1983
41Alex MuroKingston (New York)NY2002
40Matt PietrofortePoly Prep (New York)NY2004
40David TallericoPeekskill (New York)NY2004
39Charlie CiprianoHerricks (New York)NY2007
39Jeff FaltiscoJamestown (New York)Williamsville North (New York)NYMar-272009
38Chuck ByrneNew Rochelle (New York)NY2002
38Lew JanaveyLakeland (New York)NY1981
38David TallericoPeekskill (New York)NY2004
36Steve ButkaMsgr. Farrell (New York)NY2002
36Mike CamadecoClarkstown North (New York)NY2006
36Jeff FaltiscoJamestown (New York)Salmanca (New York)NYMay-212008
36Danny MarksGlen Cove (New York)NY2003
36Mike Matteo IIEastridge (New York)NY2004
36Matt PietrofortePoly Prep (New York)NY2004
35Brian ContonaWalt Whitman (New York)NY2003
35Kailash RomanPelham (New York)NY2003
34Matt BowenHorace Greeley (New York)NY1977
34Charlie CiprianoHerricks (New York)NY2007
34Frank MaurodisOceanside (New York)NY1975
34Bentray ReedNottingham (New York)NY2008
34Sal VastaCroton Harmon (New York)NY1979
33Ryan AndrewsHauppauge (New York)NY2005
33Chris BarberHamburg (New York)NY1987
33Charlie CiprianoHerricks (New York)NY2006
33Scott DantisHempstead (New York)NY1977
33Mike RegnaNorth Shore (New York)NY1994
33David TallericoPeekskill (New York)NY2005
33Sal VastaCroton Harmon (New York)NY1979
33Jim WardFarmingdale (New York)NY1969
33Jimmy CherrySr.BataviaWaterloo (N.Y.)NYMay-22016
32Ron AylesLevittown Memorial (New York)NY1976
32Charlie CiprianoHerricks (New York)NY2007
32Nick DelbeneRoosevelt (New York)NY1999
32Eric EverittStony Brook (New York)NY2004
32Vinnie LawrenceKingston (New York)NY1998
32Paul McNameeCalhoun (New York)NY1975
32Al SimioneEast Islip (New York)NY2002
32Troy SpongNorth Rockland (New York)NY1989
32Bob ZingaroLincoln (New York)NY1980
31Oriol BrullNew Rochelle (New York)NY2004
31Charlie CiprianoHerricks (New York)NY2008
31Mark DeMieriSeaford (New York)NY2003
31Mark DeMieriSeaford (New York)NY1998
31Jim EvansAllen Stevenson (New York)NY1977
31Jeff FaltiscoJamestown (New York)Lake Shore (New York)NYMay-132008
31Jeff FaltiscoJamestown (New York)North Tonawanda (New York)NYApr-292008
31Lester FieldsRoosevelt (New York)NY2000
31Matt HunterWantagh (New York)NY1999
31Frank LibrettoSeaford (New York)NY1988
31Danny LoftusSyosset (New York)NY2003
31Shawn RandallFreeport (New York)NY1984
31Jim WardFarmingdale (New York)NY1969
31Jeremiah WilderBath Haverling (New York)NY2006
31Pete ZogbyNew Hartford (New York)NY1988
31Garrett HarringtonSr.Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (N.Y.)Holland Patent (N.Y.)NYApr-192016
31Jimmy CherrySr.BataviaNewark (N.Y.)NYMay-72016
30Brandon BaerLocust Valley (New York)NY2002
30David CallahanSleepy Hollow (New York)NY1979
30Eric EverittStony Brook (New York)NY2003
30Eric EverittStony Brook (New York)NY2004
30Jeff FaltiscoJamestown (New York)West Seneca West (New York)NYMay-52008
30David TallericoPeekskill (New York)NY2004
30David TallericoPeekskill (New York)NY2005
29Cole GrantFr.Watertown IHC (Watertown)Clinton (N.Y.)NYApr-242017
29Jimmy CherrySr.BataviaMynderse (N.Y.)NYApr-72016
28Nick ArmanNew Hyde Park (N.Y.)Garden City (N.Y.)NYApr-262017
28Grant Crossley8thElmira-Notre Dame (N.Y.)Seton Catholic (N.Y.)NYApr-242018
27Anthony TebbanoJr.Shenendehowa (N.Y.)Niskayuna (N.Y.)NYMay-272016
27Cole GrantFr.Watertown IHC (Watertown)Vernon-Verona Sherill (Verona)NYApr-12017
27Tyler CarrSomers (N.Y.)Tappan Zee (N.Y.)NYApr-102018
27Josue CanalesHempstead (N.Y.)Uniondale (N.Y.)NYMay-12018
27Tim WilliamsSo.South Jefferson (N.Y.)Thousand Islands (N.Y.)NYApr-232019
26Dean OrofinoNew Dorp (N.Y.)Curtis (N.Y.)NYMar-162016
26Harry SykesSr.Utica Proctor (N.Y.)Vernon-Verona Sherrill (N.Y.)NYApr-252018
26Joey RecineNorth Babylon (N.Y.)Brentwood (N.Y.)NYMay-72019
25Jeremy WolfeScarsdale (N.Y.)Pelham (N.Y.)NYMar-272018
25Harry SykesSr.Utica Proctor (N.Y.)Whitesboro (N.Y.)NYApr-272018
24Chris ShannonMineola (N.Y.)Oyster Bay (N.J.)NYApr-122016
24Harry SykesJr.Utica Proctor (N.Y.)Clinton (N.Y.)NYMay-22017
24Cole GrantFr.Watertown IHC (Watertown)Carthage (N.Y.)NYMay-42017
24Luke WojtasDeer Park (N.Y.)Mattituck/Southold (N.Y.)NYApr-242019
23Will DeCampBay Shore (N.Y.)Floyd (N.Y.)NYApr-142015
23John WhitenackEast Meadow (N.Y.)MacArthur (Wantagh)NYMar-212017
23Cole GrantFr.Watertown IHC (Watertown)Indian River (N.Y.)NYApr-102017
23Devin LeeJr.Clinton (N.Y.)Watertown (N.Y.)NYMay-62017
23Devin LeeJr.Clinton (N.Y.)Whitesboro (N.Y.)NYMay-92017
22Dan CusickJr.Marcellus (N.Y.)Baldwinsville (N.Y.)NYMar-312016
22Nick LovaglioJr.Rocky Point (N.Y.)Middle Country (N.Y.)NYMar-232016
22John CrandallSr.South Jefferson (N.Y.)Cazenovia (N.Y.)NYApr-262016
22Charlie RiccatoniHalf Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills)Bayport-Blue Point (N.Y.)NYApr-122017
22Nick RyanWestlake (Thornwood)Scarsdale (N.Y.)NYApr-292017
22Ryan WheelerMiddle Country (N.Y.)Longwood (N.Y.)NYMay-32017
22Dennis StarkSo.Utica Proctor (N.Y.)Clinton (N.Y.)NYApr-112019
22Tim WilliamsSo.South Jefferson (N.Y.)Watertown (N.Y.)NYApr-112019
22Jacob WojtowyczSr.Whitesboro (N.Y.)Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (N.Y.)NYApr-112019
22Tim WilliamsSo.South Jefferson (N.Y.)Watertown (N.Y.)NYMay-62019
21Mike BollingerSachem East (N.Y.)Commack (N.Y.)NYMar-272015
21Shane BrennanWhitman (N.Y.)Patchogue-Medford (N.Y.)NYMar-302015
21Matt DeLucaFarmingdale (N.Y.)Massapequa (N.Y.)NYApr-292015
21Kevin PhillipsFreeport (N.Y.)Hicksville (N.Y.)NYApri 282015
21John WhitenackEast Meadow (N.Y.)Oceanside (N.Y.)NYMar-282015
21Evan StalloneHalf Hollows Hills East (N.Y.) def. Huntington (N.Y.)NYMay-102016
21Dan CusickJr.Marcellus (N.Y.)Skaneateles (N.Y.)NYApr-122016
21Connor KaminskaPort Jefferson (N.Y.)Glenn (N.Y.)NYApr-72017
21Harry SykesJr.Utica Proctor (N.Y.)Rome Free Academy (N.Y.)NYApr-262017
21Devin LeeJr.Clinton (N.Y.)New Hartford (N.Y.)NYMay-42017
21Zach BernsteinPortledge (Locust Valley)Masters School (N.Y.)NYMay-122017
21Ethan MyersJr.Cortland (N.Y.)Auburn (N.Y.)NYMar-262019
20Alex DonnarummaHauppauge (Hauppauge, New York)Ward Melville (New York)NYApr-92014
20Mike SchneiderWest Babylon (West Babylon, New York)North Babylon (New York)NYApr-32014
20Sean ScononeEast Islip (Terrace, New York)North Babylon (New York)NYApr-112014
20Matthew BarryPatchogue-Medford (N.Y.)Ward Melville (N.Y.)NYMay-12015
20Matthew BarryPatchogue-Medford (N.Y.)Northport (N.Y.)NYApr-142015
20Shane BrennanWhitman (N.Y.)Northport (N.Y.)NYMay-42015
20Dan CusickJr.Marcellus (N.Y.)Fayetteville-Manlius (N.Y.)NYApr-22016
20Jack ShiresNorth Babylon (N.Y.)Longwood (N.Y.)NYMay-102016
20Andrew McDougalOceanside (N.Y.)Long Beach (N.Y.)NYMar-242016
20Liam QuinlanRed Hook (N.Y.)Cornwall (N.Y.)NYApr-182016
20Nick LovaglioJr.Rocky Point (N.Y.)Hauppauge (N.Y.)NYApr-162016
20Mike BollingerSr.Sachem East (N.Y.)Connetquot (N.Y.)NYApr-202016
20Tom UmanoSeaford (N.Y.)Wantagh (N.Y.)NYMar-232017
20Connor CorbettSachem East (Farmingville)Commack (N.Y.)NYMar-302017
20Brendan WattBabylon (N.Y.)Eastport-South Manor (N.Y.)NYApr-42017
20Jordan BersonOld Bethpage JFK (Plainview)Syosset (N.Y.)NYApr-42017
20Sam BergmanHuntington (N.Y.)Northport (N.Y.)NYApr-102017
20Dan CusickSr.Marcellus (N.Y.)Homer (N.Y.)NYApr-182017
20Mike ArgilaMahopac (N.Y.)Harrison (N.Y.)NYApr-252017
20Nasier BushPeekskill (N.Y.)Yonkers (N.Y.)NYMay-12017
20Harry SykesJr.Utica Proctor (Utica)Holland Patent (N.Y.)NYMay-112017
20Jack RapiniJr.St. Joseph Collegiate (Buffalo)St. Dominic's (N.Y.)NYApr-92017
20Steffen PeabodyBellport (N.Y.)Islip (N.Y.)NYApr-22019
20Chase VacninBelmore JFK (N.Y.)Herricks (N.Y.)NYApr-22019
20Jackson StarrMiller Place (N.Y.)Harborfields (N.Y.)NYApr-162019
20Collin LungLynbrook (N.Y.)Locust Valley (N.Y.)NYApr-162019
20Nate LindseySr.Fulton (N.Y.)Jamesville-DeWitt (N.Y.)NYMay-92019

Player: Game Faceoff (By Percentage)

Pct.PlayerCl.High SchoolOpponentSt.DateYearWLTK
100.00Nico MattiaSr.Queensbury (N.Y.)Scotia-Glenville (N.Y.)NYMay-1201820020
100.00Michael GiaquintoWard Melville (N.Y.)Northport (N.Y.)NYMay-18201813013
95.24Brian MichaelFarmingdale (N.Y.)Oceanside (N.Y.)NYMay-1201820121
95.00Petey LaSallaRocky Point (N.Y.)Eastport-South Manor (N.Y.)NYMay-17201819120
94.44Conor CalderoneJr.Smithtown West (N.Y.)West Islip (N.Y.)NYMay-1201817118
94.44Brandon RizzutoSt. Anthony's (N.Y.)Fordham Prep (N.Y.)NYMay-22201817118
93.75Conor CalderoneJr.Smithtown West (N.Y.)Commack (N.Y.)NYMay-8201815116
92.31Frank CarozzaHastings (N.Y.)Blind Brook (N.Y.)NYApr-11201812113
92.31Angelos PetrakisMassapequa (N.Y.)Farmingdale (N.Y.)NYApr-27201812113
90.91Peter ChabotRye (N.Y.)Lourdes (N.Y.)NYApr-5201810111
90.91Antony DiMatteoWantagh (N.Y.)Floral Park (N.Y.)NYMay-9201820222
90.48Brendan WilliamsYorktown (N.Y.)Dominion (Va.)NYMar-24201819221
90.48Michael CarereConnetquot (N.Y.)Sachem North (N.Y.)NYApr-28201819221
90.00Aidan KellySouth Side (N.Y.)Long Beach (N.Y.)NYApr-18201818220
88.89Peter ChabotRye (N.Y.)Shenendehowa (N.Y.)NYMar-29201816218
87.50Nico MattiaSr.Queensbury (N.Y.)Amsterdam (N.Y.)NYApr-24201821324
85.71Brandon RizzutoSt. Anthony's (N.Y.)Haverford School (Pa.)NYApr-7201812214
85.71Nico MattiaSr.Queensbury (N.Y.)Schuylerville (N.Y.)NYApr-17201818321
85.71Logan TobiasCommack (N.Y.)Half Hollow Hills East (N.Y.)NYMay-1201818321
85.71Steve GrabherNorth Shore (N.Y.)Friends Academy (N.Y.)NYMay-18201818321
85.00Conor CalderoneJr.Smithtown West (N.Y.)Sachem North (N.Y.)NYMay-10201817320
84.62Conor CalderoneJr.Smithtown West (N.Y.)Ward Melville (N.Y.)NYApr-25201811213
84.62Brian MichaelFarmingdale (N.Y.)Plainview-Old Bethpage JFK (N.Y.)NYMay-22201811213
84.21Danny RodriguezStepinac (N.Y.)Hackley (N.Y.)NYApr-18201816319
83.33Quin CrowleyPelham (N.Y.)Westlake (N.Y.)NYMar-20201815318
83.33Peter ChabotRye (N.Y.)Fordham Prep (N.Y.)NYApr-9201810212
83.33Mark PsyllosManhasset (N.Y.)MacArthur (N.Y.)NYApr-20201815318
82.61Oliver KrohnScarsdale (N.Y.)Henry Hudson (N.Y.)NYMar-20201819423
82.35Tommy DeVitoHarborfields (N.Y.)Babylon (N.Y.)NYMay-2201814317
82.35Angelo PetrakisMassapequa (N.Y.)Port Washington (N.Y.)NYMay-24201814317
82.14Petey LaSalllaRocky Point (N.Y.)Westhampton (N.Y.)NYApr-27201823528
82.14Chris ArceriSmithtown East (N.Y.)Whitman (N.Y.)NYMay-10201823528
80.95Shane ConnellPearl River (N.Y.)Ardsley (N.Y.)NYApr-18201817421
80.00Jake NasoSt. Anthony's (N.Y.)Haverford School (Pa.)NYApr-720188210
79.31Quin CrowleyPelham (N.Y.)Bronxville (N.Y.)NYApr-5201823629
78.95Ryan TrapassoCroton (N.Y.)North Salem (N.Y.)NYApr-17201815419
78.95Ryan TrapassoCroton (N.Y.)Dobbs Ferry (N.Y.)NYApr-19201815419
78.95Dylan PapeWest Islip (N.Y.)Lindenhurst (N.Y.)NYApr-28201815419
77.78Dan UmbroHarrison (N.Y.)Byram Hills (N.Y.)NYMar-27201814418
77.78Conor CalderoneJr.Smithtown West (N.Y.)Riverhead (N.Y.)NYMay-18201814418
76.00Matt BrignatiGlenn (N.Y.)East Hampton (N.Y.)NYApr-27201819625
75.00Will KirshnerHarrison (N.Y.)Somers (N.Y.)NYApr-17201815520
75.00Nick BarryIslip (N.Y.)Bayport-Blue Point (N.Y.)NYMay-23201815520
74.07Peter LaSallaRocky Point (N.Y.)Shoreham-Wading River (N.Y.)NYMay-2201820727
73.33Marc PsyllosManhasset (N.Y.)Garden City (N.Y.)NYApr-28201811415
72.22Dylan PapeWest Islip (N.Y.)Northport (N.Y.)NYApr-25201813518
71.43Garrett CarneyPleasantville (N.Y.)Byram Hills (N.Y.)NYApr-5201815621
71.43Dylan PapeWest Islip (N.Y.)Half Hollow Hills East (N.Y.)NYMay-8201810414
70.37Kevin SweeneyMount Sinai (N.Y.)Sayville (N.Y.)NYMay-23201819827
69.57Nico MattiaSr.Queensbury (N.Y.)Glen Falls (N.Y.)NYApr-19201816723
67.74Matthew LowtherNanuet (N.Y.)Nyack (N.Y.)NYMay-22018211031

Team Records: Consecutive Wins

No.School (City)StateStart DateEnd Date
91West Genesee (Camillus)NY19811984
91Sewanhaka (Floral Park)NY19481957
71Ward Melville (East Setauket)NY19881990
63Huntington (N.Y.)NYMarch 292005June 72007
50Victor (Victor)NYApril 32015April 232017
47Garden City (N.Y.)NY1986June 21987
46Jamesville-DeWitt (Fayetteville)NYMarch 3020102011
45Manhasset (Manhasset)NYApril 112009April 302011
40West Islip (West Islip)NYApril 32010June 42011
38Garden City (N.Y.)NYMarch 222000May 242001
35Fordham Prep (N.Y.)NY19931994
34Massapequa (Massapequa)NYApril 22015May 192015
34Cazenovia (Cazenovia)NYMay 72013June 72014
32Cazenovia (Cazenovia)NYApril 122011May 142012
30Cold Spring Harbor (Cold Spring Harbor)NYMay 112016March 242018
29Cold Spring Harbor (Cold Spring Harbor)NYMarch 272015May 32016
25Garden City (N.Y.)NYMay 42018April 252019
24Garden City (Garden City)NYMarch 202012March 232013
22Ward Melville (East Setauket)NYMarch 272013March 222014
20Ward Melville (N.Y.)NYApril 252018April 112019
20West Islip (West Islip)NYApril 32012March 272013
20Fairport (Fairport)NYMarch 312012June 62012
20Pittsford (Pittsford)NYMarch 262011June 82011
19John JayNYApril 62019June 52019
19Hamburg (Hamburg)NYMarch 212016June 22016
19Curtis (Staten Island)NYMarch 142015May 82015
19Akron (Akron)NYMarch 272015May 262015
19St. Mary's (Manhasset)NYApril 62011March 242011
18Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt)NYApril 132017June 72017
18Lynbrook (Lynbrook)NYMarch 172015May 202015
18Warwick Valley (Warwick)NYMarch 312015May 222015
18Salmon River (Fort Covington)NYApril 32012June 22012
18Salmon River (Fort Covington)NYMarch 302011June 42011
17Mt. Sinai (N.Y.)NYMarch 152019May 202019
17Curtis (Staten Island)NYMarch 162016May 62016
16MassapequaNYApril 52019Current
16Queensbury (N.Y.)NYMarch 312018May 252018
16Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport)NYMarch 192016May 212016
16Locust Valley (Locust Valley)NYMarch 182016May 252016
16Salmon River (Fort Covington)NYApril 92015May 272015
16Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station)NYMarch 312011May 252011
10St. Anthony's (N.Y.)NYApril 162019Current

Team Records: State Champions

Class A Champions

YearClass AWinning Coach
2019Massapequa (18-2)Tim Radomski
2018Ward MelvilleJay Negus
2017Ward MelvilleJay Negus
2016VictorJim Andre
2015NiskayunaMike Vorgang
2014MassapequaTim Radomski
2013Ward MelvilleJay Negus
2012West IslipScott Craig
2011FarmingdaleBob Hartranft
2010West IslipScott Craig
2009West IslipScott Craig
2008West GeneseeMike Messere
2007West IslipScott Craig
2006West IslipScott Craig
2005West GeneseeMike Messere
2004West GeneseeMike Messere
2003West GeneseeMike Messere
2002West GeneseeMike Messere
2001NorthportBob Macaluso
2000Ward MelvilleJoe Cuozzo
1999Ward MelvilleJoe Cuozzo
1998West GeneseeMike Messere
1997Ward MelvilleJoe Cuozzo
1996Mahopac
1995West GeneseeMike Messere
1994West GeneseeMike Messere
1993SachemRick Mercurio
1992Ward MelvilleJoe Cuozzo
1991West GeneseeMike Messere
1990West GeneseeMike Messere
1989Ward MelvilleJoe Cuozzo
1988Ward MelvilleJoe Cuozzo
1987West GeneseeMike Messere
1986Garden CityDoc Dougherty
1985West GeneseeMike Messere
1984Yorktown
1983West GeneseeMike Messere
1982West GeneseeMike Messere
1981West GeneseeMike Messere
1980Henninger???
1979Sachem???
1978Ward MelvilleJoe Cuozzo
1977ElmontJack Salerno

Class B Champions

YearClass BWinning Coach
2019Victor (17-6)Jim Andre
2018Garden CitySteve Finnell
2017VictorJim Andre
2016Jamesville-DeWittJamie Archer
2015VictorJim Andre
2014YorktownDave Marr
2013Garden CitySteve Finnell
2012Garden CitySteve Finnell
2011Jamesville DeWittJamie Archer
2010Jamesville DeWittJamie Archer
2009CanandaiguaEd Mulheron
2008Rocky PointMike Bowler
2007Jamesville DeWittJamie Archer
2006HuntingtonPaul McDermott
2005HuntingtonPaul McDermott
2004South SideJoe Baccarella
2003YorktownDave Marr
2002ComsewoguePete Mitchell
2001WantaghJohn Cuiffo
2000Garden CitySteve Finnell
1999Lynbrook???
1998Comsewogue???
1997Garden CitySteve Finnell
1996Bethpage???
1995Manhasset???
1994Garden CityDoc Dougherty
1993Yorktown???
1992Yorktown???
1991Yorktown???
1990Corning East???
1989Yorktown???
1988Cortland???
1987Elmont???
1986Jamesville DeWittJim Pistello

Class C Champions

YearClass CWinning Coach
2019Shoreham-Wading River (17-3)Mike Taylor
2018IslipKeith Schiedel
2017Cold Spring HarborDennis Bonn
2016Cold Spring HarborDennis Bonn
2015Cold Spring HarborDennis Bonn
2014BronxvilleTim Horgan
2013CazenoviaJim Longo
2012Shoreham-Wading RiverTom Rotanz
2011CazenoviaJim Longo
2010ManhassettBill Cherry
2009ManhassettBill Cherry
2008Mount SinaiJoe Cuozzo
2007Shoreham-Wading RiverTom Rotanz
2006Cold Spring HarborDennis Bonn
2005LafayetteGreg Scott
2004ManhassettAlan Lowe
2003LaFayetteGreg Scott
2002Shoreham-Wading RiverTom Rotanz
2001Penn YanHarry Queener
2000Lynbrook???

Class D Champions

YearClass DWinning Coach
2019LaFayette (16-7)Mike Riese
2018PleasantvilleChris Kear
2017Christian BrothersRic Beardsley

Team Records: Most Championships

Last update: June 9, 2019

NRNo.High SchoolSt.
1215West GeneseeNY
2711Ward MelvilleNY
518Jamesville-DeWittNY
537YorktownNY
567Shoreham-Wading RiverNY
627Garden CityNY
647Cold Spring HarborNY
915West IslipNY
1184VictorNY
1314ManhassetNY
1683LafayetteNY
2242SachemNY
2482MassapequaNY
2492LynbrookNY
2542LaFayetteNY
2602HuntingtonNY
2712ElmontNY
2802ComsewogueNY
2882CazenoviaNY
3121WantaghNY
3331South SideNY
3461Rocky PointNY
3611PleasantvilleNY
3681Penn YanNY
3851NorthportNY
3891NiskayunaNY
4081MahopacNY
4231IslipNY
4291HenningerNY
4521FarmingdaleNY
4721CortlandNY
4731Corning EastNY
4801Christian Brothers (N.Y.)NY
4881CanandaiguaNY
4911BronxvilleNY
5041BethpageNY

Coach Records: Wins

RWinsDetailStatus
1826Mike Messere, West Genesee (N.Y.), 1976-Present
A
2747Joe Cuozzo, Ward Melville/Mt. Sinai (N.Y.), 1969-2010NA
3708Bob Hartranft, Farmingdale (Farmingdale, N.Y.), 1969-2016R
4567Doc Dougherty, Garden City/Lawrence (N.Y.), 1974-2008NA
5544Bob Streeten, Corning East/Corning (N.Y.), 1982-2012R
6541Gene Tundo, Orchard Park (Orchard Park, N.Y.), 1980-2015R
7535Jack Moran, Chaminade (Mineola, N.Y.), 1978-PresentA
8521Alan Lowe, Manhasset (Manhasset, N.Y.), 1974-2006NA
9490Ron Doctor, Skaneateles (Skaneateles, N.Y.), 1982-PresentA
10468Scott Craig, West Islip (West Islip), 1988-PresentA
11454Tom Hall, Fayetteville Manlius (Manlius, N.Y.), xxxx-xxxxNA
12447Kirk Ventiquattro, Carthage (Carthage, N.Y.), xxxx-PresentA
13431John Pratt, Irondequoit (Irondequoit, N.Y.), xxxx-xxxxNA
14413Mike Vorgang, Niskayuna (N.Y.), 1994-PresentA
15411Mike Bowler, Rocky Point (Rocky Point, N.Y.), xxxx-PresentNA
16405Pete Fiorini, Baldwinsville (Baldwinsville, N.Y.), xxxx-2015NA
17398John Whisker, Nyack (Upper Nyack, N.Y.), xxxx-xxxxNA
18396Chris Kenneally, Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, N.Y.), xxxx-2017NA
19382Bob Moltisanti, Oceanside (Oceanside, N.Y.), 1973-2012NA
20373Jim Pistello, Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, N.Y.), xxxx-xxxxNA
21373John Faller, Sweet Home (Buffalo), 1976-PresentA
22371Randy Garrett, Fairport (Fairport, N.Y.), xxxx-xxxxNA
23362Wiliam Ritch, Sewanhaka (Floral Park, N.Y.), 1948-1960NA
24357John Johnson, Canandaigua (N.Y.), 1980-2005NA
25343Bill Ritch, Sewanhaka (Sewanhaka), 1948-1977NA
26335Ken Case, Port Washington (Port Washington), 1980-2009NA
27316Rob Mercurio, Sachem (Lake Ronkonkoma, N.Y.), 1985-2005NA
28301Pete Mitchell, Comsewogue (N.Y.), 1999-PresentA
29288Harry Queener, Penn Yan (Penn Yan), 1986-2003NA
30266Jamie Archer, Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, N.Y.)/Nottingham, 1996-PresentA
31265Dennis Bonn, Cold Spring Harbor (Cold Spring Harbor), 2000-PresentA
32260Nick Savastano, Kennedy Catholic (N.Y.), 2010-Present/John Jay-Cross River (N.Y.)A
33256Tom Rotanz, Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, N.Y.), 1995-2013NA
34230Ed Danowski, Seaford (Seaford), 1965-1997NA
35227John Calabria, Syosset (Syosset), 2001-PresentA
36225Brian Hobart, Penn Yan (Penn Yan), 2004-PresentA
37223Dave Marr, Yorktown (Yorktown Heights), 2003-2016A
38212Bill Laky, Uniondale (Uniondale), 1964-1983NA
39203Julio Silvestri, Garden City, 1951-1973NA
40194Jim Frank, Cold Spring Harbor (Cold Spring Harbor), 1978-1999NA
41184Steve Finnell, Garden City (N.Y.), 2007-PresentA
42166Keith Ellement, Queensbury (Queensbury), 2000-2012NA
43160Ed Mulheron, Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua), 2006-2016NA
44138Peter Hudecki, St. Joseph Collegiate (Buffalo, N.Y.), 2000-PresentA
45135Mike Hoppey, Ward Melville (East Setauket), 2006-2013A
46133Harry Mohrman, Freeport (Freeport), 1973-PresentA
47114Steven Lyman, Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island), 2008-PresentA

Coach Records: Most Championships

Last updated: June 5, 2019

No.FirstLastHigh SchoolSt.
15MikeMessereWest GeneseeNY
8JoeCuozzoWard MelvilleNY
7DennisBonnCold Spring HarborNY
7JamieArcherJamesville-DeWittNY
5SteveFinnellGarden CityNY
5ScottCraigWest IslipNY
5JimTurnbullYorktownNY
4JimAndreVictorNY
3TomRotanzShoreham-Wading RiverNY
3JayNegusWard MelvilleNY
2JimLongoCazenoviaNY
2DocDoughertyGarden CityNY
2PaulMcDermottHuntingtonNY
2GregScottLafayetteNY
2BillCherryManhassetNY
2DaveMarrYorktownNY
2TimRadomskiMassapequaNY
1TimHorganBronxvilleNY
1EdMulheronCanandaiguaNY
1RicBeardsleyChristian BrothersNY
1PeteMitchellComsewogueNY
1JackSalernoElmontNY
1BobHartranftFarmingdaleNY
1KeithSchiedelIslipNY
1JimPistelloJamesville-DeWittNY
1AlanLoweManhassetNY
1MikeVorgangNiskayunaNY
1BobMacalusoNorthportNY
1HarryQueenerPenn YanNY
1ChrisKearPleasantvilleNY
1MikeBowlerRocky PointNY
1RickMercurioSachemNY
1JoeBaccarellaSouth SideNY
1JohnCuiffoWantaghNY
1KeithWieczorekSt. Anthony'sNY
1PeterHudeckiSt. JosephNY
1TomRooneySt. DominicNY
1ChrisArnoldHackleyNY
1DemetriosHaronitisTottenvilleNY
1JustinGinsbergJames MadisonNY
1MikeTaylorShoreham-Wading RiverNY
1MikeRieseLaFayetteNY

New York News

You Can Make a Difference

When I founded LaxRecords.com, I could have made it into a for-profit company, but I wanted to create something different - there's plenty of recruiting coverage available. I've worked hard over the last four years to keep all content free and open to everyone. My promise to you is that I will never charge for access to the content on LaxRecords.com.

I believe LaxRecords.com is something special. It is like a library or Wikipedia. A place to discover the history of lacrosse. To my knowledge, I am the only person doing this work in lacrosse.

If everyone reading this donated, my fundraiser work would be done within an hour. But not everyone can or will donate. And that's fine.

This year, please consider making a donation of $5, $20, $50 or whatever you can to protect and sustain LaxRecords.com. Can't afford that amount? How about $2 per month? I created a way to make a monthly, recurring donation. If you donate $2 per month, that's $24 per year. Added up over many of you, that makes a huge difference and helps continue improvements.

LaxRecords, Inc. (NFP) is recognized by the IRS as a 501(c)(3) non-profit charity. Donors can deduct contributions under IRC Section 170.

Make Checks Payable To:

LaxRecords, Inc. (NFP)
3238 N Central Park
Chicago, IL 60618

No tags for this post.